Sign In | Join Free | My pickjoomla.com
pickjoomla.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Welding & Soldering Supplies >

ISTA Transported Simulation Vibration Shock Testing System For Auto parts test

Categories Vibration Test System
Brand Name: LABTONE
Model Number: EV440
Certification: CE / ISO
Place of Origin: Dongguang, China
MOQ: 1 Set
Price: Negotiable
Payment Terms: T/T, L/C
Supply Ability: 15 Sets / Month
Delivery Time: 25-30 Working Days
Packaging Details: Plywood Case with Vacuum Packing
Rated Sine Force: 40 kN
Random Force: 40 kN
Frequency: 2-2500 Hz
Max. Acceleration: 100G
Max. Velocity: 200cm/s
Max. Displacement: 50 mm
Payload: 800 kg
Vibration Generator dimension: 1400*980*1100 mm
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile
    English
    Français
    Русский язык
    Español
    日本語
    Português

    ISTA Transported Simulation Vibration Shock Testing System For Auto parts test


    ISTA Transported Simulation Vibration Shock Testing System For Auto parts test


    Vibration testing is done to introduce a forcing function into a structure, usually with the use of a vibration test shaker or vibration testing machine. These induced vibrations, vibration tests, or shaker tests are used in the laboratory or production floor for a variety of things, including qualifying products during design, meeting standards, regulatory qualifications, fatigue testing, screening products, and evaluating performance.


    Specifications: EV232-EV330


    ModelEV232EV240EV250EV260EV320EV330
    Vibration GeneratorVG300/25VG4000/50VG5000/50VG6000/50VG2000/76VG3000/76
    Frequency(Hz)2-25002-25002-25002-25002-30002-2500
    Max Exiting Force(kg.f)320040005000600020003000
    Max. Displacement (mmp-p)505050507676
    Max. Acceleration(g)1001001001008080
    Max. Velocity(cm/s)200200200200200200
    Payload(kg)5008001000100010001000
    Armature Mass(kg)304050502535
    Armature Diameter(mm)φ400φ400φ450φ450φ320φ320
    Cooling MethodForced Air Cooling
    Vibration Generator Weight(kg)200025003500380020003000
    Vibration Generator Dimension L*W*H(MM)1400*900*11001400*980*11001600*1120*13401600*1120*1340850*1000*11001100*1300*1440
    Power AmplifierAmp35kAmp50kAmp60kAmp70kAmp30kAmp45k
    Cooling MethodForced Air Cooling
    Power Amplifier Weight(kg)5506008001000550600
    Power Amplifier Dimension L*W*H(MM)800*550*1920800*550*1920800*550*1920800*550*1920800*550*1920800*550*1920
    Utility
    Requirements
    3-phase AC380V ±10% 50Hz
    Aggregate Capacity(KW)456485954060

    Technical Parameters of Horizontal Expander:


    Vertical electromagnetic shaker is unable to test the heavy and large specimen, and the high position of center of gravity will cause sideslip, tumbling and overturning moment and this will always overstress the suspension system of shaker and damage the system. Therefore, need for slip table system for vibration testing is increasing to allow the testing to be done horizontally so that the system can withstand larger and heavier load.


    Packaging
    Simulation Animatronic Customer Triceratops are covered with air bubble film before put them into the wooden case,which not only has good shock absorption, impact resistance, heat sealing and also has the advantages of nontoxic, odorless,moisture corrosion, good transparency etc

    Our Services:
    Pre-sales service
    Technical Advisory: Testing method, laboratory planning and advice
    Equipment Selection: Type-selecting scheme,FAQ
    Product testing scheme
    Selling service
    Customer Communication,progress communication
    Before installation, we will provide guidance of preparation , equipment debugging, equipment commissioning
    Cooperate with measuring if need the third party verification
    After-sale service
    Quality assurance period for one year,lifelong maintenance.
    Technical guidance
    Feedback within 2 hours after get the call.
    Accept OEM, Design service,Buyer label

    Detailed Pictures:



    Quality ISTA Transported Simulation Vibration Shock Testing System For  Auto parts test for sale
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    From:
    Enter your email please.
    To: Labtone Test Equipment Co., Ltd
    Subject:
    Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Inquiry Cart 0