Sign In | Join Free | My pickjoomla.com
pickjoomla.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Egg Boilers >

Battery Vibration Test , Vibration Test System With Vibration Testing Standards

Categories Vibration Test System
Brand Name: LABTONE
Model Number: EV206
Certification: CE / ISO
Place of Origin: Dongguang, China
MOQ: 1 Set
Payment Terms: T/T, L/C
Delivery Time: 45 Working Days
Packaging Details: Plywood Case with Vacuum Packing
Price: Negotiable
Supply Ability: 15 Sets / Month
Rated Force: 600 kg
Max. Velocity: 200 cm/s
Maximum Displacement: 51 mm
Cooling Method: Air Cooling
Payload: 100 kg
Power Amplifier: 3-phase AC 380V 50Hz
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile
    English
    Français
    Русский язык
    Español
    日本語
    Português

    Battery Vibration Test , Vibration Test System With Vibration Testing Standards

    Battery Vibration Test , Vibration Test System With Vibration Testing Standards


    Dynamic Shaker Vibration Testing Machine simulates the vibration environment under the laboratory condition, and test the impact strength as well as reliability of various vibration test applications. In the laboratory, with the aid of vibration testing system, model simulation of reproduction of sinusoidal, random, resonant search and dwell, classical shock and road simulation, etc. can be achieved. It is essential for product quality assurance, new product research and development.


    Applicable Standards: MIL-STD, DIN, ISO, ASTM, IEC, ISTA, GB, GJB, JIS, BS etc.



    Applicable Industries: Automotive, Electronics, Aerospace, Vessel, Telecommunication, Photoelectronics, Instrument etc.



    Features:


    • Rugged suspension system and linear motion guiding, strong carrying capacity, good guiding functions, high stability
    • Load center airbag has high static stiffness and low dynamic stiffness, strong carrying capacity, perfect performance on amplitude variation
    • High efficiency D class power switching, 3-sigma peak current, provide finest power consumption and minimize harmonic distortion
    • Quick self-diagnosis with safety interlock, high safety reliability
    • Airbag shock isolation device for vibration platform without the need of additional foundation, perfect reproduction of vibrational wave and reduce vibration transmittance
    • Provide horizontal and vertical expansion platform for different application
    • Simple controller operation

    Working Principle:



    Specifications:

    ModelEV103EV203EV106EV206EV210EV220
    Vibration GeneratorVG300/25VG300/40VG600/25VG300/50VG1000/50VG2000/50
    Frequency(Hz)2-40002-25002-30002-30002-30002-2500
    Max Exiting Force(kg.f)30030060060010002000
    Max. Displacement (mmp-p)253825505050
    Max. Acceleration(g)100100100100100100
    Max. Velocity(cm/s)200120180200200200
    Payload(kg)110120200200300400
    Armature Mass(kg)33661020
    Armature Diameter(mm)φ150φ150φ200φ200φ240φ320
    Cooling MethodForced Air Cooling
    Vibration Generator Weight(kg)46046072092011001600
    Vibration Generator Dimension L*W*H(MM)750*560*670750*555*670800*600*710800*600*710845*685*8401200*870*1100
    Power AmplifierAmp3kAmp3kAmp6kAmp6kAmp12kAmp22k
    Cooling MethodForced Air Cooling
    Power Amplifier Weight(kg)250250320320350500
    Power Amplifier Dimension L*W*H(MM)800*550*1250800*550*1250800*550*1250800*550*1250800*550*1520800*550*1520
    Utility
    Requirements
    3-phase AC380V ±10% 50Hz
    Aggregate Capacity(KW)8918202535

    Customer Services


    Presales:

    • Technical consultation: test method, laboratory planning and suggestion.
    • Equipment selection: selection scheme, FAQ.
    • Product testing scheme.

    In-Sales:

    • Customer communication and progress report.
    • Guidance for pre-installation preparation, equipment commissioning and test run.
    • Calibration (when Third Party’s verification is required).

    After-Sales:

    • Technical training: operation of equipment, daily maintenance, common fault diagnosis and troubleshooting.
    • Scheduled on-site service: Detection of problem as soon as possible in order to eliminate equipment and anthropogenic hazards. This is to ensure long term and stable equipment operation as well as delivery of latest technical information.
    • Technical support: special paid services are provided according to customer’s needs.

    Detailed Pictures:



    Quality Battery Vibration Test , Vibration Test System With  Vibration Testing Standards for sale
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    From:
    Enter your email please.
    To: Labtone Test Equipment Co., Ltd
    Subject:
    Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Inquiry Cart 0