Sign In | Join Free | My pickjoomla.com
pickjoomla.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Bearings >

Vibration Testing System Lab Machin for Auto Parts Meets JIS D1601 Standards

Categories Vibration Test System
Brand Name: LABTONE
Model Number: EV203
Certification: CE / ISO
Place of Origin: Dongguang, China
MOQ: 1 SET
Price: Negotiable
Payment Terms: T/T, L/C
Supply Ability: 15 Sets / Month
Delivery Time: 45 Working Days
Packaging Details: Plywood Case with Vacuum Packing
Max. Force: 300 kg.f
Max. Acceleration: 100G
Max. Velocity: 120cm/s
Max. Displacement: 38 mm
Power Supply: AC 380 50Hz
Cooling Method: Forced cooling
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    Vibration Testing System Lab Machin for Auto Parts Meets JIS D1601 Standards


    Vibration Testing System Lab Machin for Auto Parts Meets JIS D1601 Standards


    Prodct Description:


    EV series of electromagnetic vibration testing system simulate the vibration environment under the laboratory condition, and test the impact strength as well as reliability of various vibration test applications. In the laboratory, with the aid of vibration testing system, simulations of reproduction of sinusoidal, random, resonant search and dwell, classical shock and road models, etc. can be achieved. It is essential for product quality assurance, new product research and development.


    EV series of electromagnetic vibration testing system is specially designed to meet the need for long time operation. Vertical and horizontal vibrations can be achieved by the installation of vibration resistant base. The standard platform is equipped with high efficiency airbag shock isolation device, so that the vibration transmitted to the building can be minimized. There is no need for additional foundation in most of the cases.


    A complete set of vibration testing system is composed of shaker, power amplifier and vibration measuring control system, in accordance with the relevant national and international standards (such as: MIL-STD, DIN, ISO, ASTM, IEC, ISTA, GB, GJB, JIS, BS, etc.) to provide technical support for establishing product quality inspection.


    Features:

    1. Strength of the suspension system and linear motion guiding, strong carrying capacity, good guiding functions, high stability.
    2. Perfect performance on amplitude variation.
    3. High efficient on D Class power conversion, 3 - Sigma peak current, provide the optimization of power consumption and minimum harmonic distortion.
    4. U-type spring ,rollers and linear bearing for strong resistance of deflecting load
    5. Able to complete sine ,random , impact environmental tests
    6. High reliability, especially suitable for long-time operation
    7. Quick self-diagnosis with safety interlock, high safety reliability;
    8. High efficient on D Class power conversion, 3 - Sigma peak current, provide the optimization of power consumption and minimum harmonic distortion.

    International Standards:

    MIL-STD, DIN, ISO, ASTM, IEC, ISTA, GB, GJB, JIS, BS etc.



    Applicable Industries:

    Automotive, Electronics, Aerospace, Vessel, Telecommunication, Optoelectronics, Instrument etc.


    Parameters: EV103-EV220


    ModelEV103EV203EV106EV206EV210EV220
    Vibration GeneratorVG300/25VG300/40VG600/25VG300/50VG1000/50VG2000/50
    Frequency(Hz)2-40002-25002-30002-30002-30002-2500
    Max Exiting Force(kg.f)30030060060010002000
    Max. Displacement (mmp-p)253825505050
    Max. Acceleration(g)100100100100100100
    Max. Velocity(cm/s)200120180200200200
    Payload(kg)110120200200300400
    Armature Mass(kg)33661020
    Armature Diameter(mm)φ150φ150φ200φ200φ240φ320
    Cooling MethodForced Air Cooling
    Vibration Generator Weight(kg)46046072092011001600
    Vibration Generator Dimension L*W*H(MM)750*560*670750*555*670800*600*710800*600*710845*685*8401200*870*1100
    Power AmplifierAmp3kAmp3kAmp6kAmp6kAmp12kAmp22k
    Cooling MethodForced Air Cooling
    Power Amplifier Weight(kg)250250320320350500
    Power Amplifier Dimension L*W*H(MM)800*550*1250800*550*1250800*550*1250800*550*1250800*550*1520800*550*1520
    Utility
    Requirements
    3-phase AC380V ±10% 50Hz
    Aggregate Capacity(KW)8918202535

    Our Services:


    Service commitment and support
    Pre-sales serviceTechnical Advisory;
    Equipment Selection;
    Product testing scheme.
    In-sales serviceClose and effective communication with clients;
    Timely and effectively solve the related issues.
    After-sales serviceWarranty period of one year ;
    Equipment installation and debugging;
    Technical training;
    Feedback within 2 hours after get the call.
    OthersMaintenance, modification and upgrade for the machine;
    Design and producing for special fixtures and table

    Processing centers:



    Packing:



    Quality Vibration Testing System Lab Machin for Auto Parts Meets JIS D1601 Standards for sale
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    From:
    Enter your email please.
    To: Labtone Test Equipment Co., Ltd
    Subject:
    Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Inquiry Cart 0