Sign In | Join Free | My pickjoomla.com
pickjoomla.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Air Conditioner Parts >

Automotive Vibration Testing System Lab Equipment Comply with ISO 16750 Standards

Categories Vibration Test System
Brand Name: LABTONE
Model Number: EV203
Certification: CE / ISO
Place of Origin: Dongguang, China
MOQ: 1 SET
Price: Negotiable
Payment Terms: T/T, L/C
Supply Ability: 15 Sets / Month
Delivery Time: 45 Working Days
Packaging Details: Plywood Case with Vacuum Packing
Max. Sine Force: 300 kg.f
Max. Random Force: 300 kg.f
Max. Shock Force: 600 kg.f
Max. Acceleration: 100G
Max. Velocity: 120cm/s
Max. Displacement: 38 mm
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    Automotive Vibration Testing System Lab Equipment Comply with ISO 16750 Standards


    Automotive Vibration Testing System Lab Equipment Comply with ISO 16750 Standards


    Features:

    1. Strength of the suspension system and linear motion guiding, strong carrying capacity, good guiding functions, high stability.
    2. Perfect performance on amplitude variation.
    3. High efficient on D Class power conversion, 3 - Sigma peak current, provide the optimization of power consumption and minimum harmonic distortion.
    4. U-type spring ,rollers and linear bearing for strong resistance of deflecting load
    5. Able to complete sine ,random , impact environmental tests
    6. High reliability, especially suitable for long-time operation
    7. Quick self-diagnosis with safety interlock, high safety reliability;
    8. High efficient on D Class power conversion, 3 - Sigma peak current, provide the optimization of power consumption and minimum harmonic distortion.

    Applicable Standards:

    MIL-STD, DIN, ISO, ASTM, IEC, ISTA, GB, GJB, JIS, BS etc.



    Applicable Industries:

    Automotive, Electronics, Aerospace, Vessel, Telecommunication, Optoelectronics, Instrument etc.


    Specifications: EV103-EV220


    ModelEV103EV203EV106EV206EV210EV220
    Vibration GeneratorVG300/25VG300/40VG600/25VG300/50VG1000/50VG2000/50
    Frequency(Hz)2-40002-25002-30002-30002-30002-2500
    Max Exiting Force(kg.f)30030060060010002000
    Max. Displacement (mmp-p)253825505050
    Max. Acceleration(g)100100100100100100
    Max. Velocity(cm/s)200120180200200200
    Payload(kg)110120200200300400
    Armature Mass(kg)33661020
    Armature Diameter(mm)φ150φ150φ200φ200φ240φ320
    Cooling MethodForced Air Cooling
    Vibration Generator Weight(kg)46046072092011001600
    Vibration Generator Dimension L*W*H(MM)750*560*670750*555*670800*600*710800*600*710845*685*8401200*870*1100
    Power AmplifierAmp3kAmp3kAmp6kAmp6kAmp12kAmp22k
    Cooling MethodForced Air Cooling
    Power Amplifier Weight(kg)250250320320350500
    Power Amplifier Dimension L*W*H(MM)800*550*1250800*550*1250800*550*1250800*550*1250800*550*1520800*550*1520
    Utility
    Requirements
    3-phase AC380V ±10% 50Hz
    Aggregate Capacity(KW)8918202535

    Our Services:


    Service commitment and support
    Pre-sales serviceTechnical Advisory;
    Equipment Selection;
    Product testing scheme.
    In-sales serviceClose and effective communication with clients;
    Timely and effectively solve the related issues.
    After-sales serviceWarranty period of one year ;
    Equipment installation and debugging;
    Technical training;
    Feedback within 2 hours after get the call.
    OthersMaintenance, modification and upgrade for the machine;
    Design and producing for special fixtures and table

    Power Amplifier:


    Quality Automotive Vibration Testing System Lab Equipment  Comply with ISO 16750 Standards for sale
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    From:
    Enter your email please.
    To: Labtone Test Equipment Co., Ltd
    Subject:
    Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Inquiry Cart 0