Sign In | Join Free | My pickjoomla.com
pickjoomla.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Surfactants >

Raw Materials 5FAKB48 Pharmaceutical Intermediates Lab Research Powder 99% Purity White Color

Categories Research Chemicals Cannabinoids
Brand Name: DingSheng
Place of Origin: China
MOQ: 10 grams
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram,bitcoin
Supply Ability: 1000kg/month
Delivery Time: within 3 work days
Packaging Details: Aluminum foil bag according to your needs
Purity: 99.5%
color: white
CAS: 434-07-1
other name: 5F-AKB48, 5F-APINACA
application: just for research
IUPAC: N-(Adamantan-1-yl)-1-(5-fluoropentyl)-1H-indazole-3-carboxamide
Email: agnes@lydingshengchem.com
skype: live:liuagnes16
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    Raw Materials 5FAKB48 Pharmaceutical Intermediates Lab Research Powder 99% Purity White Color


    99.5% Puirty 5cakb48 Active Raw Material 370.45 Molecular Weight


    SGS Listed research chemicals


    Competive advantages


    1. Rich experience
    We specialize in this filed for many years,our products exported to all over the world and established long friendly relations of coroperation with them.
    2. Great quality,purity and favorable
    Good quality is one of our biggest secert to success;u can get the best quality and service from us.
    3. Safest and fastest delivery
    We have adequate stock so that we can deliver the products with 24 hours as soon as receiving the payment.Fast and discreet shipment will be arranged to pass customs.
    4. Good package
    Unique ways to ship 10g to 100kg powders to your destination.We offer melting powder into liquid service and ship the liquid in special bottles.
    5. Great after-sales service
    Any questions or problems after receiving the product,pls feel free to contact us.Problems would be solved immediately.


    High Quality

    Factory Price

    Faster Delivery

    Almost 100% Customs Clearance Rates

    reshipment Policy

    Considerate After-sale Service


    We want build long, mutually benificial business relaitionship with you customers


    feel free to contact me:


    Email: agnes@lydingshengchem.com


    Skype: live:liuagnes16


    Hot-sale products:

    Cannabinoids
    5f-mdmb-2201
    4fadb
    py
    5cabp
    5cakb48
    5fakb48
    mphp2201
    4-CN-BINACA-ADB
    5CL-ADB-A
    SGT-263
    SGT-151
    SGT-67
    SGT-78
    SGT-25
    stimulants
    bmdp
    mdpt
    hep
    ndh
    ebk
    other chemicals
    etizolam
    GBL


    Pictures Show


    Quality Raw Materials 5FAKB48 Pharmaceutical Intermediates Lab Research Powder 99% Purity White Color for sale
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    From:
    To: Shandong Shengri Chemical Co., Ltd.
    Subject:
    Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Inquiry Cart 0