Sign In | Join Free | My pickjoomla.com
pickjoomla.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > WiFi Finder >

Twinax Sfp Cable

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    twinax sfp cable

    All twinax sfp cable wholesalers & twinax sfp cable manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide twinax sfp cable products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 503 products from twinax sfp cable Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:Passive SFP + cable

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ... 28AWG SFP+ to SFP+ Cable 10 GBPS , Active Optical Cable Quick detail: Name SFP+ cable, integrated SFP+ module, 10G high-speed active cable Model CAB-10GSFP-A10M Brand KCO Product type SFP + to SFP + Speed 10 GBPS Cable type Active Copper Cable...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:HP J9281B

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Passive Direct Attach SFP+ DAC Cables , HP Compatible Twinax Copper Cables GEZHI Photonics Optics line of Direct Attach Cables include both passive and active Infiniband, SFP, SFP+, QSFP+ and CXP solutions. GEZHI’s Direct Attach Cable Line is a cost...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:HILINK

    Model Number:SFP-H10GB-CU0.5M

    Place of Origin:Guangdong

    ...Compatible Cisco SFP+ Twinax Copper Cables , 10G Direct Attach Cable SFP-H10GB-CU0.5M compatible cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax direct-attach cables are suitable for very short distances only 0.5meter and offer a cost-effective way to connect ...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM

    Model Number:PTR-H10GB-ACU10M

    ... Passive SFP+ Cable     SFP-H10GB-CU1M 1-m 10G SFP+ Twinax cable assembly 30 SFP-H10GB-CU1.5M 1.5m 10G SFP+ Twinax cable assembly 30 SFP-H10GB-CU2M 2 m 10G SFP+ Twinax cable assembly 30 SFP-H10GB-CU2.5M 2.5m 10G SFP+ Twinax cable assembly 30 SFP-H10GB

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:CAB-10GSFP-A5M

    ... SFP+ Cable CAB-10GSFP-P50CM 10G SFP+ Copper Twinax cable 0.5 Meter, passive 30 CAB-10GSFP-P1M 10G SFP+ Copper Twinax cable 1 Meter, passive 30 CAB-10GSFP-P2M 10G SFP+ Copper Twinax cable 2 Meters, passive 30 CAB-10GSFP-P3M 10G SFP+ Copper Twinax cable...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:N3K-C3172PQ-10GE

    Place of Origin:USA

    ... (Figure 1) is a 10-Gbps Enhanced Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP+)–based ToR switch with 48 SFP+ ports and 6 Quad SFP+ (QSFP+) ports. Each SFP+ port can operate in 100-Mbps, 1‑Gbps, or 10...

    PASSION ELECTECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hong Kong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:3C-LINK

    Model Number:3C-SFP-H10GB-CU3M

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Optic Transceiver Module Support 10GBASE Ethernet , Duplex LC Connector Features ♦ Hot pluggable and SFP+ MSA compliance ♦ Data rate supports 10GBASE Ethernet ♦ Improved pluggable form factor (IPF) ♦ Power consumption less ...

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN - 001

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...) FTCQ-8540G-PCT-XX and FTCQ-8540G-PCT-XX*-1 is a high performance integrated cable for short-range multi-lane data communication and interconnect applications. It integrates four data lanes ...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-SFP-AOC

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...SFP+ aoc/active optical cable up to 300m on OM3 MMF 10G sfp twinax Product Description 1). sfp twinax is high performance, cost effective I/0 solutions for 10Gb Ethernet and 10G Fiber Channel applications. SFP+ copper modules allow hardware...

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Brand Name:SOT

    Model Number:CAB-Q-S-3M

    ...AWG30 4 x 10GbE QSFP+ Twinax Copper Cable 3 Meter For Arista CAB-Q-S-3M Specifications For Arista CAB-Q-S-3M, 4 x 10GbE QSFP+ to 4 x SFP+ Twinax Copper Cable 3 Meter revolutionary QSFP to 4x SFP+ Splitter Cable offers IT professionals a cost-effective ...

    Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:10Gtek

    Model Number:CAB-10GSFP-P1M

    ...Description: SFP+Copper Twinax cables are suitable for very short distances and offer a highly cost-effective way to connect within racks and across adjacent racks. SFP+ cables offers a low cost SFP+ solution. SFP+ directly attached twinax cable assemblies...

    10Gtek Transceivers Co., LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:USource

    Model Number:UQSFP‐DAC‐01

    Place of Origin:China

    ...QSFP to SFP breakout cable DAC QSFP-4SFP10G-CU1M Twinax Copper Cable Specifications Description: QSFP+ to 4x SFP+ Copper Direct Attach Break out Cable 100% compatible with major brands like Cisco, Juniper, Enterasys, Extreme, H3C and...

    Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:CAB-SFP-SFP-2M

    Place of Origin:china

    ... SFP+ Direct Attach Cable , SFP To SFP Cable 2 Meters Arista networks 10GBASE-CR SFP+ Cable 2 Meter SFP+ Copper Twinax cables are suitable for very short distances and offer a highly cost-effective way to connect within racks and across adjacent racks. SFP...

    Allscantool Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:CN

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:YT-10GSFP-3M

    ...10G SFP+ Copper Twinax cable, passive Features SFP+ Copper Twinax cables are suitable for very short distances and offer a highly cost-effective way to connect within racks and across adjacent racks. SFP+ cables offers a low cost SFP+ solution. SFP+ ...

    Yeson(HK) Technology Co,.Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:porlink, oem

    Model Number:PLS-PC192-XXXXC

    ...The SFP+ passive cable assemblies are high performance, cost effective I/O solutions for 10G Ethernet and 10G Fiber Channel applications.SFP+ copper modules allow hardware manufactures to achieve high port density,con-figurability and...

    Shenzhen POFLINK Optical Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Categories:10G SFP + Module

    Country/Region:china

    ... 10G SFP+ DAC CABLES Tinout stocks a large selection of SFP+ cables, including passive SFP+ cables, active SFP+ cables and SFP+ active optical cables. Our 10G SFP+ Cables offer customers a wide va... SFP+ Twinax Cable 3m, Passive|SFP-H10GB-CU3M SFP+ to SFP...

    sfp xfp limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap  product

    Categories:SFP + Direct Attach Cable

    Telephone:86-755-23001521

    Country/Region:china

    ... SFP+ Cable, Twinax Cable, 30AWG Passive Cable Assembly, 1M Z-PCAB-SFP-10G-2M SFP+ Cable, Twinax Cable, 30AWG Passive Cable Assembly, 2M Z-PCAB-SFP-10G-3M SFP+ Cable, Twinax Cable, 24AWG Passive Cable Assembly, 3M Z-PCAB-SFP-10G-5M SFP+ Cable, Twinax Cable...

    ACEZ Optics company
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:SFP-H10GB-CU1M

    ...Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax cables are suitable for very short distances. Twinax cables offer a highly cost-effective way to connect within racks and across adjacent racks. other related products: SFP-H10GB-CU1M SFP-H10GB-CU2M SFP-H10GB-CU3M SFP...

    Hong Kong Huameijia Trade Co.,Ltd.
    Active Member

    HongKong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:Macroreer

    Model Number:MN-SFP-P3M

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... SFP+ Cable SFP-H10GB-CU1M 1-m 10G SFP+ Twinax cable assembly 30 SFP-H10GB-CU1-5M 1.5m 10G SFP+ Twinax cable assembly 30 SFP-H10GB-CU2M 2 m 10G SFP+ Twinax cable assembly 30 SFP-H10GB-CU2-5M 2.5m 10G SFP+ Twinax cable assembly 30 SFP-H10GB-CU3M 3-m 10G SFP...

    ShenZhen Macroreer E-Business Co.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Categories:DAC Cables

    Telephone:+86-28-67087999

    Country/Region:china

    Feature Supports 103.125Gb/s and 118.3Gb/s bit rates Lower Power Consumption< 5W (CFP and CFP2 ), <1.5W (CFP4) 30AWG up to 3 meters distance 26AWG up to 4 meters distance CDR Inside Power Supply: +3.3V Compatible to CFP / CFP2 / CFP4 MSA Temperature ...

    Eoptolink Technology Inc. Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Inquiry Cart 0