Sign In | Join Free | My pickjoomla.com
pickjoomla.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    termination box

    All termination box wholesalers & termination box manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide termination box products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 114895 products from termination box Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap Waterproof Plastic Fiber Optic Termination Box 12-24F Capacity Corrosion Resistance product

    Brand Name:ZTONG(Zhantong)

    Model Number:GP-103

    Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

    ...GP-103 Waterproof Plastic Fiber Optic Termination Box for 2017 Features The housing material is PC+ ABS Double layer design, upper layer is ...

    Ningbo Zhantong Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap FTTH Fiber Optic Terminal Box LC Duplex Connectors With Transparent Cover product

    Brand Name:yingda

    Model Number:FTB86E

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...FTTH Fiber Optic Terminal Box LC Duplex Connectors With Transparent Cover This wall outlet is an indoor terminal applied in the FTTX network to connect the drop cable and optical devices through fiber...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap FTTH Fiber Optic Socket SC/UPC Face Plate Fiber Networks Outlet 1 Port Fiber Optic Termination Box product

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:KCO-FOFP-SCUS-4Ethernet

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...FTTH Fiber Optic Socket SC/UPC Face Plate Fiber Networks Outlet 1 Port Fiber Optic Termination Box Common: - To meet the market demand for 86 type weak electric panels, use plastic made ...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 24 Core Rack Mounting Fiber Optic Terminal Box For FTTB / FC / SC product

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Brand Name:DYS

    Model Number:OTB-004

    ...24 Core Rack Mounting Fiber Optic Terminal Box For FTTB / FC / SC Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: 24Ports Connector: SC ...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 16 Core Fiber Optic Terminal Box / Fiber Optic Cable Junction Box With 2 Clamps product

    Brand Name:Melontel

    Model Number:MT-1068-16

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...16 core fiber optic outdoor junction box termination box with 2 clamps​ Quick Detail: 1. ABS material used ensures the body strong and light. 2. Protection Level: ...

    NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap LC FTTH Optical Termination Panel , 12 24 48 96 Port ODF Fiber Optic Termination Box product

    Brand Name:HICORPWELL

    Model Number:12 24 96 port ODF patch panel

    Place of Origin:China

    ...FTTH Optical Termination Panel 12 24 48 96 port ODF Fiber Termination Kits Rack-mount Fiber Optic Distribution Frame is modulized design with drawable trays inside and cold-rolled steel box. It could...

    Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap PP ABS FTTx fiber optic termination box for SC FC LC ST adaptors product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Gaoxin or OEM

    Model Number:GP20-T02A

    ...PP ABS FTTx fiber optic termination box for SC FC LC ST adaptors Quick Detail: Smart size,high quality FTTH fiber optic termination box,made by ABS,Max 12 cores SC FC ST LC...

    Guangdong Gaoxin Communication Equipment Industrial Co,.Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Wall mounted Fiber Optic Terminal Box optical fiber 4 core terminal box with CE ROHS product

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:FB

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...Wall mounted optical fiber 4 core terminal box with CE ROHS Features 1. complete close structure 2.The material of this box is SMC which can prove a more than 20 years working life and wet-proof...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Multimode SC Duplex Fiber Optic Terminal Box for FTTH Optical Solution product

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:FTB-SCD24

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Fiber Optic Terminal Box for FTTH Optical Solution Description: Fiber optic terminal box provides branch connection for fiber termination. It is an integrated unit for fiber management, and can be used as distribution box. It divides...

    TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap SC UPC Adapter 8 Core FTTH Termination Box Easy Installation For The Optical Fiber Splice product

    Brand Name:New Light

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SC UPC adapter 8Core Fiber Optic Termination Box 8 port for the optical fiber splice Application: 1, for the optical fiber splice, branch; 2, can flip, ...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap 1x16 Splitter Fiber Optic Termination Box SC UPC Connector For CATV Networks product

    Brand Name:SMD

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Termination Box

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ...16 Port SC UPC Connector Fiber Optic Termination Box 1x16 Splitter Box Features Industry Standard User Interface, be made of high impact plastic. Can accommodate 1x8 & 1X16 ...

    Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 16 Ports Inserting LGX PLC Splitter Fiber Optic Termination Box Assembly product

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN - 009

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...16 Ports Inserting LGX PLC Splitter Fiber Optic Termination Box Assembly Descriptions: We are Sino company providing this kind of 16 ports cores fiber optic termination box which is widely used in the FTTH...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap FTTH Customer Terminal Fiber Optic Terminal Box FB-0102 product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:CY

    Model Number:CY/FB-0102

    ...FTTH Customer Terminal Fiber Optic Terminal Box FB-0102 This series are used in the end termination of residential buildings and villas, to fix and splice with pigtails. May adapt variety of ...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Outdoor 8 Cores Fiber Optic Terminal Box For Wall Mount And Pole Mount product

    Brand Name:3C-LINK

    Model Number:3C-FDB-0108B

    Place of Origin:China

    ... DISTRIBUTION BOX The 3C-FDB-0108A is a pole mounted or wall mounted distribution box for end user, indoor or outdoor use, capable to handle fiber fusion,distribution and splitting Features & Benefits Support termination...

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Low Return Loss Fiber Optic Distribution Box FTTH Outdoor Waterproof Terminal Box product

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:Terminal box

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Low Return Loss Fiber Optic Distribution Box FTTH Outdoor Waterproof Terminal Box fiber distribution box is Optical Network client FTTH wiring equipment, mainly for light transmission terminal into the heat sealing, spectral, wiring the output...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Mini Optical Fiber Termination Box 0.2dB Two 1x8 plug 62kpa - 106 kpa Atmospheric Pressure product

    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

    Model Number:OFS-FTH-324B

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China(Mainland)

    ...Mini Optical Fiber Termination Box 0.2dB Two 1x8 plug 62kpa - 106 kpa Atmospheric Pressure Specifications: 1, Operating temperature: -40 oC -60 ...

    Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Network 48 Core Fiber Optic Termination Box For Distribution Cable Wall Mount product

    Brand Name:H-LIN

    Model Number:HL-POTB-048

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ...China Factory of 48 Core FTTH Fiber Optical Terminal Box for distribution cable Product Description It can be used in the termination and distribution of partial trunk fiber cable in fiber cable communication...

    H-Lin International Group Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Buy cheap Indoor FTTH Distribution Box 1 Pair Optical Fiber End User Terminal Box product

    Brand Name:ANSHI

    Model Number:AS-ODF-ZDH-1

    Place of Origin:China

    ...FTTH Distribution Box 1 pair Optical Fiber End User Terminal Box for indoor Working area: The telecommunication network, mereopolitan area network, optical fiber communication system; Optical ...

    Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap Rack Mounted ODF Fiber Optic Terminal Box , 1U FTTH Termination Box product

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:TS/JL

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen CHINA

    ...12 24 48 Cores Rack-mounted Fiber Optical Transceiver Terminal Box Fiber Optic ODF Box Application The product can be used on the terminal of the optical cables, different types and structures, the diameter...

    Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap ETC-EB Fiber Optic Termination Box product

    Model Number:ETC-EB Fiber Optic Termination Box

    ...ermination box is suitable for jointing fiber cable and pigtail ,and it protects fiber optic splices and help to distribute .The termination box is either a wall-mounting type or a desktop type ,which is...

    Evertop Communications Co.,Limited
    Site Member

    Inquiry Cart 0