Sign In | Join Free | My pickjoomla.com
pickjoomla.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    mtp mpo connector

    All mtp mpo connector wholesalers & mtp mpo connector manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide mtp mpo connector products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 5061 products from mtp mpo connector Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap IEC MTP MPO Connector For 50/125 OM3 Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua product

    Brand Name:Qingying or QY

    Model Number:Fiber Patch Cord MTP MPO Connector

    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    ...MTP MPO Connector for the 50/125 OM3 MULTIMODE PVC FIBER OPTIC CABLE - AQUA Make MTP/MPO your choice for high density fiber networks; it's specifically designed for fast ethernet, fiber channel, ...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 100G QSFP28 Transceivers SR4 MMF 850nm Reach 100M , MTP / MPO connector product

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GZ-QSFP28-SR

    Place of Origin:China, shenzhen

    ... family includes solution from 100m to 10km transmission ranges, from MMF to SMF and use MTP/MPO or LC-LC connector,

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 24 Core OM4 MTP / MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord for MPO Cassettes product

    Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM

    Model Number:MPO-24F

    Place of Origin:China

    ...24 Core OM4 MTP / MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord for MPO Cassettes Description: MPO/MTP fiber optic patch cords are with MPO/MTP fiber optic connectors. They are several fiberglass connections in one such patch cord, for example...

    TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap MTP/MPO Connector OM3 Fiber Patch Cables , OM3 Patch Leads 850 Nm -3.5dB/Km Attenuation product

    Brand Name:Juhua/Neutral/OEM

    Model Number:JH-MPO-07

    Place of Origin:China

    ...OM3 fiber optic patch cord cable with MTP/MPO connector Specifications: ● Connector Dimensions-7.75mm height x 61 mm depth ● Number of fibers - 12 ● Jacket material - PVC (OFENR riser-...

    JUHUA Technology Inc
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 40G Ethernet QSFP Optical Module Digital Diagnostic Capabilities With MTP / MPO Connector product

    Brand Name:Hilinksys

    Model Number:HL-QSFP-40Gsr4

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...MMF 40G CSR4 QSFP + Optical Transceiver 850nm 300m With MTP / MPO Connector The Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable ( QSFP or QSFP+) is a compact, hot-pluggable transceive r used ...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap High Performance QSFP-40G-SR4 QSFP+ Ethernet Optical Transceiver , MTP / MPO Connector product

    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

    Model Number:PTR-40GQM-SR4

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Optical Transceiver , MTP / MPO Connector 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ Module for MMF QSFP-40G-SR4 Specification: P/N QSFP-40G-SR4 Datarate 40G/ps Distance 100M Wavelenth 850nm Media MMF DDM/DOM YES Connector MTP/MPO Application 40G Ethernet...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 100G-QSFP28-SR4 100G Optical Transceiver MTP / MPO Connector Brocade Compatible product

    Brand Name:Transcom

    Model Number:100G-QSFP28-SR4

    Place of Origin:China

    ...QSFP28 Brocade 100G-QSFP28-SR4 Compatible 850nm 100m MTP/MPO MMF 100GBASE-SR4 850nm 100m QSFP28 Transceiver Compatible Brocade 100G-QSFP28-SR4 The 100G QSFP28 ...

    Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap MMF 40G CSR4 QSFP + Optical Transceiver 850nm 300m With MTP / MPO Connector product

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:40G-QSFP-SR4-A

    ... CSR4 QSFP + Optical Transceiver 850nm 300m With MTP / MPO Connector Specification: P/N AQSFP-40G-CSR4 Datarate 40G/ps Distance 300M Wavelenth 850nm Media MMF DDM/DOM YES Connector MTP/MPO Application 40G Ethernet/ 40G Infiniband Operating Temperature...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 12 Fibers OM3 10Gig MTP MPO Cable, Trunk Cable MPO - MPO 12 F.O. OM3 15 Mts product

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:MPOF-MPOF-12F-OM3-10

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    ...12 Fibers OM3 10Gig MTP MPO Cable, Trunk Cable MPO - MPO 12 F.O. OM3 15 Mts Description MTP/MPO Trunk Cable Assemblies are designed for high density application which offers excellent benefits in terms ...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 12 Fiber MTP/MPO (f) Elite- LC Single Mode Fan-Out Cable Assembly product

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    Model Number:MPO/MTP-LC

    ...12 Fiber MTP/MPO (f) Elite- LC Single Mode Fan-Out Cable Assembly Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: MPO-LC SM Connector type: MTP/MPO LC/UPC Connector fiber...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap OM1 OM2 MPO Trunk Cable , MTP - MPO Fiber Connector For LAN Network product

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:MPO patch cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...OM1 OM2 MPO Trunk Cable , MTP - MPO Fiber Connector For LAN Network MPO solution is designed for high-density fber connections and high-speed data center cabling. We ...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 12 Fibers Fan Out MTP MPO Cable  OM3 / OM4 For Interconnect Cassettes product

    Brand Name:New Light

    Model Number:MPO MTP

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ...MTP MPO cable OM3 / OM4 12 fibers Fan Out MPO male / femal connector Product Description: Data Transmission 12 Core MPO to LC Fan Out Patch Cord. MPO/MTP trunk cables are used to interconnect cassettes, panels or...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap MTP / MPO - LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Customized Length For Premise Installations product

    Brand Name:SMD

    Model Number:APC 12 core MTP / MPO – LC

    Place of Origin:China

    ... 12 core MTP / MPO – LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord for Premise Installations Features High fiber density (maximum 24 fibers for Multimode) Single mode and Multimode (Flat/Round) available Fiber in single connector: 4, 8, 12...

    Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 8 core / 12 core / 24 core Fiber Optical MPO/MTP Patch cord / MPO Connector product

    Brand Name:Senko / US CONEC / Furukawa Connector

    Model Number:MPO connector

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    ...8core/12core/24core Fiber Optical MPO/MTP Patch cord/MPO Connector Description 1. MPO Cassette Modules provide secure transition between MPO and LC or SC discrete connectors. They are used to interconnect MPO backbones with LC or SC patching...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Innolight 100G Optical Transceiver QSFP28 PSM4  TR-VC13T-N00,Up to 2km transmission on G.652 SMF, MTP/MPO connector product

    Brand Name:INNOLIGHT

    Model Number:TR-VC13T-N00

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Up to 2km reach for G.652 SMF Maximum power consumption 3.5W Single +3.3V power supply MTP/MPO connector Operating case temperature: 0 to 70oC RoHS-6 compliant Applications 100G Ethernet

    Cloudcom Technologies Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Hong Kong

    Buy cheap USCONEC P/N 7104 - IBC™ Brand MT Series Cleaning Tool For MTP® / MPO Connectors product

    Brand Name:USCONEC

    Model Number:USCONEC P/N 7104 - IBC™ Brand MT Series Cleaning Tool

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Series Cleaning Tool for MTP® and MPO Connectors P/N 7104 is designed to clean MTP® and generic MPO connectors. Cleans Male (With Guide Pins) and Female MT Ferrules Cleans Connectors Loaded in a Bulkhead Adapter and on...

    QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
    Active Member

    Shandong

    Buy cheap Multimode LC Direct Harness MTP/MPO Fiber Breakout Cable OM3 0.9mm product

    Brand Name:FOCC

    Model Number:009

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Multimode LC Direct Harness MTP/MPO Fiber Breakout Cable OM3 0.9mm Basically used interchangeably, with the difference being MTP connectors featuring higher performance and enhancements (MTP "Multi-fiber Termination Push-on" is a connector made by USConec...

    FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 40GBase-SR4 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Compatible JG325A With MTP / MPO Connector product

    Brand Name:SOT

    Model Number:JG325A

    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    ...40GBase-SR4 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Compatible JG325A With MTP / MPO Connector Specifications 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ optic (MTP 1*8 or 1*12), 100 m over MMF (not compliant with 10GBASE-SR4 modules per IEEE 802.ae ...

    Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Buy cheap MTP/MPO Connector product

    Categories:MTP MPO Connector

    Telephone:93857894

    Country/Region:china

    ...MTP-MPO Part Number Configurator MTP/MPO Connector MPO products are multifiber connectors used in highdensity applications in data and telecommunications systems. MPO connectors offers high density than standard connectors, providing space and cost saving....

    u1conec company
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap MTP/ MPO to LC Optical Patch Cord 8 Fibers OM4 (OM3) 50/125 Multimode Harness Cable, MPO patchcord product

    Brand Name:Flyin

    Model Number:FY-MTP-LC

    Place of Origin:China

    ...MTP/ MPO to LC Optical Patch Cord 8 Fibers OM4 (OM3) 50/125 Multimode Harness Cable Features MPO connector complied with IEC-61754-7 A quick-to-deploy Scalable solution High compatibility, flexibility& system performance Lower ...

    Flyin Optronics Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0