Sign In | Join Free | My
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type


    iec cable sizing

    All iec cable sizing wholesalers & iec cable sizing manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide iec cable sizing products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 14809 products from iec cable sizing Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap Flexible Copper Conductor PVC Insulated Wire Cable 0.5mm2 - 10mm2 Cable Size Range product

    Brand Name:SHAN CABLE

    Model Number:H05VV-F 2*10

    Place of Origin:Shanghai China

    ... equipment, domestic appliances, kitchen utensils, lamps, medical devices, and any type of electrical/electronic equipment. Cable details The conductor is made of plain annealed high purity Class 5 Copper, having excellent

    Shanghai Shenghua Cable (Group) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier


    Buy cheap Custom Thermocouple Cable Single Glass Braid W/ Fiberglass Jacket product

    Brand Name:OHMALLOY

    Model Number:K-HP-8241

    Place of Origin:China(Shanghai)

    ...STRANDED #24 THERMOCOUPLE [J] WIRE SINGLE GLASS BRAID W/ FIBERGLASS JACKET Thermocouple compensation cables are thermocouple wires with insulation covers which connect the thermocouple and the measuring equipment, to ...

    Ohmalloy Material Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier


    Buy cheap Grey Sheath Color Flexible Control Cable For Plant Construction IEC 60227-5 product

    Brand Name:Chengtiantai cable

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China (mainland)

    Model Number:KVV

    ...450/ 750 V Copper Core PVC Insulated and Sheathed Control Cable ⊙ STANDARDS/REFERENCES: International: IEC 60227-5 National: GB/T 9330-2008 ⊙ APPLICATION RANGE: Plant construction Machine building Heating and air-conditioning ...

    Shenzhen Chengtiantai Cable Industry Development Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier


    Buy cheap 7 Strands 3 8 Inch Steel Messenger Cable ASTM A 475 EHS , Diameter 1.24-5.50mm product

    Brand Name:Litong Global

    Model Number:LT-10270113

    Place of Origin:Anhui,China

    ... Conductor/Wire Rope/farming (1)Production capacity:400ton/day (2)MOQ:1000kg (3)Delivery:5~15 Working days. (4)Standards:IEC,ASTM,DIN,BS; or according to customers' requirements. GSW (Galvanized Steel Wire) 1. Standards ASTM A475...

    Anhui Litong Rare-Earth Steel Cable Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier


    Buy cheap 8 Core Fiber Optic Cable product

    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

    Model Number:MPO Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    ... SC LC FC ST Patch cord cable MTP cable assembly MPO cable assembly 4 8 12 16 24 core MPO MTP cable assembly Feature: 1.Good inerchangeability 2.Environmentally Stable and Reliable 3.Accurate Size 4.Excellent Return Loss 5.Applicable standard...

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier


    Buy cheap LC PC SM SX 0.9mm Fiber Optic Pigtail IL<=0.2dB white fiber cable product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:CY

    Model Number:LC

    ... connector: FC, SC, ST, LC… Cable material: PVC, OM1, OM2 or OM3 optional Single mode or multi mode Cable size: Φ 0.9mm, Φ2.0mm, Φ3.0mm Specifications (compliant with Telcordia and IEC standard): Types: single mode, multi...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier


    Buy cheap Rechargeable BTE Over The Ear Hearing Aids Different Sizes Fit Either Ear product

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:G-25

    Place of Origin:China

    Rechargeable BTE Wireless Hearing Aids With Noise Reducing Feature And On Either Ear About Product Our BTE wireless hearing aids G-25 have the digital quality technology for low audio distortion ratio less than 2.0% and crystal clear voice. It also has a ...

    Great-Ears Electronic Technology Co., ltd
    Verified Supplier


    Buy cheap Electric 3 Phase AC Induction Motor Low Noise 7.5HP IEC Standard MS Series product

    Brand Name:ZHONGZHI

    Model Number:MS132M2-6

    Place of Origin:China

    ... safety and reliable operation Nice appearance, lightweight CCC,CE,ISO9001 IEC standard Aluminium frame, end shields and base High strength cable gland Fast Delivery High efficiency APPLICATIONS: MS Aluminium shell series motor...

    Fuan Zhongzhi Pump Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier


    Buy cheap 1 - 12 Core Armored Gyxtw Fiber Optic Cable With Parallel Steel Wire Steel Tape product

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:GYXTW

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Introduction of fiber optical fibers: In the GYXTW cable, single-mode/multimode fibers are positioned in the loose tube, which is made of high ...

    Hunan Guanglian Photoeletricity Technologies Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier


    Buy cheap Self - Supporting Optical Cable Armored Fiber Optic Cable with Steel Tape GYTC8S product

    Brand Name:COMAX

    Model Number:GYTC8S

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... member. The tubes (and fillers) are stranded around the strength member into a compact and circular cable core. After an Aluminum Polyethylene Laminate (APL) moisture barrier is applied around the...

    Verified Supplier


    Buy cheap Tankii Alloy k Type Thermocouple Element k Type Thermocouple Insulated Cable Pfa product

    Brand Name:Tankii

    Model Number:k Type Thermocouple Insulated Cable Pfa

    Place of Origin:China mainland

    ..., PVC,Quartz Fiber, Kapton 3. Conductor material KX, JX, TX, EX, NX, SC. 4.Color code ANSI, IEC, DIN, JIS, BS etc 5.Size: Customized 6.MOQ: 200m 7.Samples Time: (1)3-5days-If you want the

    Shanghai Tankii Alloy Material Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier


    Buy cheap Black / White China Power Cord 3 Conductor Power Cable For Desktop Computer product

    Brand Name:JIAJIE

    Model Number:PSB-10A/ST1

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Ends for TV Computer PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Chinese GB2099 standard 3 conductor plug to IEC 60320 C5 connector has passed China CCC Safety Approvals. This kind of power cord is ...

    Ningbo Jiajie Electronics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier


    Buy cheap EKG CABLE 	Medical Equipment Accessories 10 Leadwires IEC 4.7 K Ohm Resistance Standard product

    Brand Name:Lee&J. Power

    Model Number:LHJ002ID

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Din 3.0 END NIHON KOHDEN EKG CABLE 10 Leadwires IEC,4.7 k ohm Resistance Standard ​ Specifications 1.IEC,Din 3.0 ,10LD,,15PIN 4.7k ohm Resistance 2.Soft TPU cable 3.CE&ISO13485 meet 4.Small order accepted Feature: *Attractive price /performance ratio...

    Shenzhen Lee&Jack Power Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier


    Buy cheap Red L Angle Fiberglass Structural Beams With IEC Testing Center Certified product

    Brand Name:Hongcheng

    Place of Origin:China

    ... filler binder. Product Advantages: Technical advantages, mold development and design capabilities, excellent supporting capacity. Excellent size, space stability, non cracking, non Explosive Edge Excellent Arc Resistance

    Xiamen Hongcheng Insulating Material Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier


    Buy cheap NHVV22 fire cable 4 core 35mm2 copper cable different types of low voltage armoured copper power cable price product

    Brand Name:RMjT

    Model Number:Power Cable

    Place of Origin:Henan, China

    .../15 18/20 - 26/35 Application: XLPE insulated power cable has a number of advantages compared with paper insulated and PVC insulated cables. XLPE cable has high electric property, mechanical property, heat aging performance...

    People's Cable Group
    Active Member

    Buy cheap Stranded Copper Conductor Medium Voltage Underground Cable 3.6/6 KV product

    Brand Name:Hongswell

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China (mainland)

    ...kV Copper conductor XLPE (Cross-linked Polyethylene) Insulated PVC Sheathed power cable stranded copper conductor - conductor screen of semiconducting compound - XLPE insulation - core screen of semiconducting compound - ...

    Shenzhen Hongswell Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Active Member


    Buy cheap Flexible Drum reeling cable for flexible installation with black jacket product

    Brand Name:ECHU

    Model Number:RVV-NBR

    Place of Origin:China

    ... in door as well as outdoor. Properties: The Butadiene-acrylonirile rubber outer sheath makes the cable resistant to ozone and UV radiation as well as oil, acid, flat and solvents. Structure...

    ECHU Special Wire & Cable (Kunshan) Co., Ltd.
    Site Member


    Buy cheap 0.6 1kV LV XLPE PVC Insulated Power Cables with Copper or Aluminum conductor for power distribution and transmission product

    Brand Name:Hongda

    Model Number:Control Cable

    Place of Origin:Henan, China (mainland)

    ...1kV XLPE Insulated Power Cable 1. Main Application XLPE(Cross linked polyethylene) cable constitutes the best cable for transmission and distribution lines because of its excellent electrical and physical properties. These cables has the advantage...

    Zhengzhou Hongda Cable Co., Ltd
    Active Member


    Buy cheap Flat PVC Travel Cable product

    Place of Origin:Shanghai, China

    Brand Name:ECHU

    Model Number:EKM787 00

    ... places of railway stations, crane and other rela It is suitable as a control and connection cable for cranes and conveyers on building sites, container goods railway stations and dockyards where operating...

    Shanghai ECHU Wire and Cable Co., Ltd
    Site Member


    Buy cheap Rubber Welding Cable Standards IEC60245 product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Sino

    Model Number:weldingcable

    ... A.C.200V and the pulsant D.C.peak value is 400V,the long-time permissible working temperature of cable is not more than 65°C. 2.Model,Names and Work In the Temperature(See Table 1) Model...

    China Sino Electric Cable Group
    Site Member


    Inquiry Cart 0