Sign In | Join Free | My pickjoomla.com
pickjoomla.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > VoIP Products >

Hp Procurve Gbic

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    hp procurve gbic

    All hp procurve gbic wholesalers & hp procurve gbic manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide hp procurve gbic products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 37 products from hp procurve gbic Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:GEZHI

    Model Number:code programmer

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ... Programmer board of optical transceivers GBIC, SFP, SFP+, XFP, X2, XENPAK Specifications 1.read the EEPROM of optical transceiver 2.change various values ...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:GEZHI

    Model Number:code programmer

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ... Programmer board of optical transceivers GBIC, SFP, SFP+, XFP, X2, XENPAK Specifications 1.read the EEPROM of optical transceiver 2.change various values ...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Brand Name:SOT

    Model Number:J9144A

    ... HP SFP Transceiver J9144A / HP ProCurve 10-GbE X2-SC LRM Optic , X2 Transceiver Module Specifications 1.sfp transceiver J9144A 2.Certificate: CE,FCC,ROHS 3.Network manufacturer ...

    Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:ecoptical

    Model Number:J4859A-EC

    ... New HP J4859A Compatible PROCURVE GIGABIT SFP 1000Base-LX Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module • Product Type: SFP Transceiver module • Data Rate: 1.25Gbps • Wavelength: 1310nm • ...

    Fiberstore Co.,limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Model Number:J4859C

    ... J4859C ProCurve Gigabit-LX-LC Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module Compliant Standards: IEEE 802.3z Transfer rate: 1.25Gb / s Transmission wavelength: 1310nm Operating voltage: 3. ...

    Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Categories:LED Displays

    Telephone:+86-755-3693-7180, +86-13728624948

    Country/Region:china

    Features: Hot-Pluggable SFP Optical Transceiver with Duplex LC Connector Class 1 Laser international safety standard IEC-60825 compliant Compatible with SFP Multi-Sourcing ...

    Plexda Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Categories:LC SFP Transceiver

    Country/Region:china

    ... Report Suspicious Activity Packaging & Shipping Quick Details Place of Origin: Malaysia Brand Name: HP Model Number: J4860C Manufacturer: ProCurve Networking Condition: ...

    Shenzhen Winhua Technology Co., Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap  product

    Categories:Optical SFP Transceiver

    Telephone:+86-755-83206117

    Country/Region:china

    ... 2.Certificate: CE,FCC,ROHS 3.Network manufacturer 4.Compatible ibm 5.compatible hp J8177C - HP ProCurve SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module Part Code: J8177C Device Type: SFP ...

    Royal Communication Technology Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Categories:SFP Transceiver

    Telephone:+86-755-26969932

    Country/Region:china

    ... -G-T-H 1000BASE-TSFP, 100m J4858A/B OT-SFP-1.25G-SX-H HP ProCurve Gigabit-SX-LCmini-GBIC, 550m J4859A/B OT-SFP-1.25G-LX-H HP ProCurve Gigabit-LX-LCmini-GBIC, 10km J4860A/B OT...

    Optcom Technology Co., Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:China

    Model Number:J4858C

    ... Detailed Product Attribute J4858C : SFP+ HP compatible Up to 1.25 Gb/s bi-directional data links Hot-pluggable SFP footprint SFP MSA ( ...

    Optcom Technology Company Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Model Number:J4860B

    Place of Origin:china

    ... J4860B (100% HP Compatible) ProCurve Gigabit-LH-LC Mini-GBIC 1000 Mbps 1 1000Base-LH port J4858A J4859A J4860A J4858B J4859B J4860B J9024B J8177C Newstar networking ...

    NEWSTAR NETWORKING TECHNOLOGY
    Active Member

    Gd

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:B&R

    Model Number:B&R 7CP570.60-1

    →→Achieve the opposite bank of the dream!!! Contact:Miya(manager) TEL:86-592-5856209 86-18030235311 FAX: 86-592-5165561(Please make out Miya receive) QQ: 2905701192 SKYPE: ...

    MOORE (HK) AUTOMATION LIMITED Xiamen Office
    Site Member

    Fujian

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:JT-LINK

    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    Model Number:JTLINK 1000BASE SFP Transceiver

    ... 1 year warranty J4859C procurve Gigabit-LX-LC Mini-GBIC Optical wavelength: 1310nm Maximum transfer distance: 10km Device type: transceiver module Form factor: Plug-in module ...

    New Royal Technology Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Brand Name:SOT

    Model Number:J8438A

    ... J8438A HP ProCurve 10GbE X2-SC ER Optic , Network Adapter / HP SFP Transceiver Specifications 1.sfp transceiver J8438A 2.Certificate: CE,FCC,ROHS 3.Network manufacturer 4.fiber ...

    Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:ecoptical

    ... New HP J4858B Compatible PROCURVE GIGABIT SFP 1000Base-SX Mini-GBIC Transceiver • Product Type: SFP Transceiver module • Data Rate: 1.25Gbps • Wavelength: 850nm • Transfer ...

    Fiberstore Co.,limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Categories:LED Displays

    Telephone:+86-755-3693-7180, +86-13728624948

    Country/Region:china

    Features: Hot-Pluggable SFP Optical Transceiver with Duplex LC Connector Class 1 Laser international safety standard IEC-60825 compliant Compatible with SFP Multi-Sourcing ...

    Plexda Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Categories:LC SFP Transceiver

    Country/Region:china

    ... Report Suspicious Activity Packaging & Shipping Quick Details Place of Origin: Malaysia Brand Name: HP Model Number: J4860C Manufacturer: ProCurve Networking Condition: ...

    Shenzhen Winhua Technology Co., Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:China

    Model Number:GLC-LHX-SM

    ... Detailed Product Attribute GLC-LHX-SM : HP compatible SFP+ : SFP manufacturer Features: HP compatible Up to 1.25Gb/s Data Links Hot-Pluggable 1310nm DFB laser transmitter ...

    Optcom Technology Company Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Model Number:J8437A

    Place of Origin:china

    ... J8437A (100% HP Compatible) ProCurve 10-GbE X2-SC LR Optic 10-Gigabit 1 SC 10-GbE port J4858A J4859A J4860A ...

    NEWSTAR NETWORKING TECHNOLOGY
    Active Member

    Gd

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:B&R

    Model Number:EC20-2416BRA CPU

    →→Achieve the opposite bank of the dream!!! Contact:Miya(manager) TEL:86-592-5856209 86-18030235311 FAX: 86-592-5165561(Please make out Miya receive) QQ: 2905701192 SKYPE: ...

    MOORE (HK) AUTOMATION LIMITED Xiamen Office
    Site Member

    Fujian

    Inquiry Cart 0