Sign In | Join Free | My pickjoomla.com
pickjoomla.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    hp procurve gbic

    All hp procurve gbic wholesalers & hp procurve gbic manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide hp procurve gbic products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 39 products from hp procurve gbic Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap SFP SFP+ xfp gbic qsfp+ module code programmer for read EEPROM of optical transceiver product

    Brand Name:GEZHI

    Model Number:code programmer

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ...Programmer board of optical transceivers GBIC, SFP, SFP+, XFP, X2, XENPAK Specifications 1.read the EEPROM of optical transceiver 2.change various values ...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Programmer board of optical transceivers GBIC , SFP , SFP+ , XFP , X2 , XENPAK product

    Brand Name:GEZHI

    Model Number:code programmer

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ...Programmer board of optical transceivers GBIC, SFP, SFP+, XFP, X2, XENPAK Specifications 1.read the EEPROM of optical transceiver 2.change various values ...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap J8438A HP ProCurve 10GbE X2-SC ER Optic , Network Adapter / HP SFP Transceiver product

    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Brand Name:SOT

    Model Number:J8438A

    ...J8438A HP ProCurve 10GbE X2-SC ER Optic , Network Adapter / HP SFP Transceiver Specifications 1.sfp transceiver J8438A 2.Certificate: CE,FCC,ROHS 3.Network manufacturer 4.fiber optical modules 5.compatible hp J8438A - HP ProCurve 10GbE X2-SC ER Optic...

    Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Buy cheap J4859C ProCurve Gigabit-LX-LC Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module product

    Model Number:J4859C

    ...J4859C ProCurve Gigabit-LX-LC Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module Compliant Standards: IEEE 802.3z Transfer rate: 1.25Gb / s Transmission wavelength: 1310nm Operating voltage: 3....

    Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap New HP J4859A Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver Module product

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:ecoptical

    Model Number:J4859A-EC

    ...New HP J4859A Compatible PROCURVE GIGABIT SFP 1000Base-LX Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module • Product Type: SFP Transceiver module • Data Rate: 1.25Gbps • Wavelength: 1310nm • Transfer Distance: 10km • ...

    Fiberstore Co.,limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap HP X121 1G SFP LC LH Transceiver Genunie/Original J4860C product

    Categories:LC SFP Transceiver

    Country/Region:china

    ... Report Suspicious Activity Packaging & Shipping Quick Details Place of Origin: Malaysia Brand Name: HP Model Number: J4860C Manufacturer: ProCurve Networking Condition: Original New Warranty: 1 years Clean serial number: Yes Price: Negotiable Payment...

    Shenzhen Winhua Technology Co., Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap Fiber Optical Transceivers J4860C-SNL product

    Categories:LED Displays

    Telephone:+86-755-3693-7180, +86-13728624948

    Country/Region:china

    ... fully comply with Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA) and HP ProCurve Mini-GBIC(SFP) each parameters. This compliance allows Plexda SFP modules to be used on HP switch or router SFP slot platforms without any...

    Plexda Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap OPTICAL MOUDLE JT-J8177C product

    Categories:Optical SFP Transceiver

    Telephone:+86-755-83206117

    Country/Region:china

    ... 2.Certificate: CE,FCC,ROHS 3.Network manufacturer 4.Compatible ibm 5.compatible hp J8177C - HP ProCurve SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module Part Code: J8177C Device Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - RJ-45 Enclosure Type: Plug-in module...

    Royal Communication Technology Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap J4858C  HP ProCurve Gigabit-SX-LC mini-GBIC, 550m product

    Place of Origin:China

    Model Number:J4858C

    ...Detailed Product Attribute J4858C : SFP+ HP compatible Up to 1.25 Gb/s bi-directional data links Hot-pluggable SFP footprint SFP MSA (...

    Optcom Technology Company Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap J4860B (100% HP Compatible) product

    Model Number:J4860B

    Place of Origin:china

    ...J4860B (100% HP Compatible) ProCurve Gigabit-LH-LC Mini-GBIC 1000 Mbps 1 1000Base-LH port J4858A J4859A J4860A J4858B J4859B J4860B J9024B J8177C Newstar networking ...

    NEWSTAR NETWORKING TECHNOLOGY
    Active Member

    Gd

    Buy cheap For HP product

    Categories:SFP Transceiver

    Telephone:+86-755-26969932

    Country/Region:china

    ...-G-T-H 1000BASE-TSFP, 100m J4858A/B OT-SFP-1.25G-SX-H HP ProCurve Gigabit-SX-LCmini-GBIC, 550m J4859A/B OT-SFP-1.25G-LX-H HP ProCurve Gigabit-LX-LCmini-GBIC, 10km J4860A/B OT-SFP-1.25G-ZX-H HP ProCurve Gigabit-LH-LCmini-GBIC, 70km

    Optcom Technology Co., Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap B&R 7CP570.60-1 product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:B&R

    Model Number:B&R 7CP570.60-1

    →→Achieve the opposite bank of the dream!!! Contact:Miya(manager) TEL:86-592-5856209 86-18030235311 FAX: 86-592-5165561(Please make out Miya receive) QQ: 2905701192 SKYPE: miyazheng520 E m a i l : m i y a z h e n g 5 2 0 @ h o t m a i l . ...

    MOORE (HK) AUTOMATION LIMITED Xiamen Office
    Site Member

    Fujian

    Buy cheap HP SFP Transceiver J9144A / HP ProCurve 10-GbE X2-SC LRM Optic , X2 Transceiver Module product

    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Brand Name:SOT

    Model Number:J9144A

    ...HP SFP Transceiver J9144A / HP ProCurve 10-GbE X2-SC LRM Optic , X2 Transceiver Module Specifications 1.sfp transceiver J9144A 2.Certificate: CE,FCC,ROHS 3.Network manufacturer 4.fiber optical modules 5.compatible hp J9144A - HP ProCurve 10-GbE X2...

    Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Buy cheap J4860C HP Pro Curve Gigabit-LH-LC Mini GBIC SFP Transceiver Module , Fiber Optical Modules product

    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Brand Name:SOT

    Model Number:J4860C

    ...,ROHS 3.Network manufacturer 4.fiber optical modules 5.compatible hp J4860C - HP ProCurve Gigabit-LH-LC Mini-GBIC - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module Part Code: J4860C Device Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC Enclosure Type: Plug-in...

    Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Buy cheap Small Factor Pluggable 220m - 120km HP SFP Transceiver J4859C For Gigabit Ethernet product

    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Brand Name:SOT

    Model Number:J4859C

    ... 3.Network manufacturer 4.fiber optical modules 5.compatible hp J4859C - HP ProCurve Gigabit-LX-LC Mini-GBIC - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module Manufacturer: HP Part Code: J4859C Device Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC Enclosure Type: Plug...

    Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Buy cheap 850nm - 1610nm Network HP SFP Transceiver J9143B , Plug-In Module product

    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Brand Name:SOT

    Model Number:J9143B

    ...,FCC,ROHS 3.Network manufacturer 4.fiber optical modules 5.compatible hp J9143B - HP ProCurve Gigabit-BX - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module Manufacturer: HP Part Code: J9143B Device Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode Enclosure Type...

    Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Buy cheap 40 Gigabit Ethernet / Network QSFP + Copper Cable 5m , HP X 240 Direct Attach Cable JG328A product

    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Brand Name:SOT

    Model Number:JG328A

    ... Part # JG328A Product Description HP X240 Direct Attach Cable - Network cable - QSFP+ - QSFP+ Type Network cable Length-5m Connector(s) 1 x QSFP+ Connector(s) (Other Side) 1 x QSFP+ Type Product HP ProCurve Part Number Inglong’s Part Number...

    Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Buy cheap 40G QSFP + Copper Cable HP X240 3m Direct Attach Copper Splitter Cable JG330A product

    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Brand Name:SOT

    Model Number:JG330A

    ...(s): 1 x QSFP+ - male Connector(s): (Other Side) 4 x SFP+ - male Type Product HP ProCurve Part Number Part Number Application Wavelength Media Type Distance XFP TO SFP+ HP 10G X244 XFP to SFP+ 1m Direct Attach Copper

    Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Buy cheap New HP J4858B Compatible SFP 1000Base-SX Transceiver Module product

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:ecoptical

    ...New HP J4858B Compatible PROCURVE GIGABIT SFP 1000Base-SX Mini-GBIC Transceiver • Product Type: SFP Transceiver module • Data Rate: 1.25Gbps • Wavelength: 850nm • Transfer Distance: 550m • Connector ...

    Fiberstore Co.,limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap J4860C Genunie/Original HP X121 1G SFP LC LH Transceiver product

    Categories:LC SFP Transceiver

    Country/Region:china

    ... Report Suspicious Activity Packaging & Shipping Quick Details Place of Origin: Malaysia Brand Name: HP Model Number: J4860C Manufacturer: ProCurve Networking Condition: Original New Warranty: 1 years Clean serial number: Yes Price: Negotiable Payment...

    Shenzhen Winhua Technology Co., Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Inquiry Cart 0