Sign In | Join Free | My pickjoomla.com
pickjoomla.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    fx top converter

    All fx top converter wholesalers & fx top converter manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fx top converter products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 10223 products from fx top converter Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap PSE POE Powered Switch 100Base-FX Media Converter WIth Shielded RJ-45 product

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FR200S-XX-XXX

    Place of Origin:ShenZhen CHINA

    ...PSE POE Powered Switch 100Base-FX Media Converter WIth Shielded RJ-45 FR200 series is a 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX media converter, which allows two types of network segment to be connected easily...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Netaxcess 10 / 100Base TX To 100Base FX Media Converter LC Connector With SFP Port / Rj45 product

    Brand Name:HiLink

    Model Number:HL-MC-10/100BASESFP

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, Guangdong , China

    ...Netaxcess 10 / 100Base TX To 100Base FX Media Converter LC Connector With SFP Port / Rj45 DESCRIPTION: This series converters are designed to meet the massive needs for network deployment and able to extend...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 1550nm 10 / 100M Single Mode Optical Fiber Media Converter 20km product

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    Brand Name:DYS

    Model Number:10/100-SM-SINGLE

    ...1550nm 10 / 100M Single Mode Optical Fiber Media Converter 20km Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS Model Number: Fiber Converter band width: 1550nm 10 / 100M Humidity: 5%-95% Power Loss: <55w Operating Temperature: 0...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Gigabit SFP Fiber Optic Media Converter with SC or SFP Port with 20~80km product

    Brand Name:H-Lin

    Model Number:HL-MD-SFP

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Ethernet devices links. It converts Optical-Electric Ethernet signals between 10/100/1000M UTP interface (TX) and 1000M SFP socket (FX). According to customers’requirements, this media converter supports single-mode and multi...

    H-Lin International Group Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Buy cheap 10/100M optic Media Converter Dual Fiber Single mode  with 2 RJ45 ports IP switch product

    Brand Name:NEWBRIDGE

    Model Number:ND-820SW-20-T

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    ... max on fiber optics Fiber media converter is a simple networking device that connects two dissimilar media types such as copper twisted pair and fiber optics Feature 1. 100BASE-FX FIBER to 10/100BASE

    Shenzhen Newbridge Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hong Kong

    Buy cheap Duplex 3.0mm Mode Conditioning Patch Cord 3M LSZH Orange For Gigabit Interface Converter product

    Brand Name:OMC or OEM

    Model Number:Mode Conditioning LC-SC Duplex 2mm 3M LSZH Orange

    Place of Origin:China

    ... as Gigabit Launch Patch cord, is used in longwave/ long haul (LX/LH) Gigabit Interface Converter (GBICs) with multimode fiber. Without using MCP, multiple signals are generated when a singlemode laser launch...

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Dual Fiber SM 25Km SC 10 / 100M 1310nm Fiber Media Converter Normal or High Class product

    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

    Model Number:OFS-DS-25

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ... 10/100M Ethernet Fiber Media Converters OFS series Fiber Media Converters can convert Optical-Electric Ethernet signals between 10/100M UTP interface (TX) and 100M optical fiber interface (FX). It can extend traditional 10...

    Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Metal casing D2.5 socket power port Enterprise network switch 10 / 100 / 1000M auto adaptive Ethernet Media Converter product

    Brand Name:Hengsion

    Model Number:DDT-N-1000SSFB

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Introduction: HENGSION unmanaged DDT-N-1000SSFA/B 10/100/1000M auto-adaptive Ethernet Media Converter converts the electrical signals of Ethernet to optical signals for transmission. It features optical automatic gain ...

    JIANGSU HENGSION ELECTRONIC S&T CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Jiangsu

    Buy cheap Industrial Fiber Optic To Ethernet Media Converter Gigabit 10 100 1000 Mbps product

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-2224-SFP

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Industrial fiber optic media converter 10/100/1000M 4 RJ45 2 SFP Ports gigabit for ip camera Technical Specification Connector RJ45 Ports: ...

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 10/100M POE Fiber Media Converter 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX media converter product

    Brand Name:Baudcom

    Model Number:BD-100M-POE

    Place of Origin:China

    .../100Base-TX to 100Base-FX media converter, which allows two types of network segment to be connected easily. Complied with IEEE802.3af standard, the AC/DC powered PoE media converter is a Power Sourcing...

    Shanghai Baudcom Communication Device Co..Ltd
    Active Member

    Buy cheap FCTEL OEM Industrial 2 Ports 10/100M UTP Fiber Optic Media Converter product

    Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

    Brand Name:FCTEL/OEM

    Model Number:FC-2MC100

    ... Media Converter FC-2MC100 media converter is Ethernet IEEE802.3 media transceiver to achieve media conversion or extending network transmission distance between two kinds of media, which are 2 * 10/100Base-TX , 1*10/100Base-FX...

    Fibre Easy Communication Service Limited
    Active Member

    Buy cheap 1310nm Ethernet Fiber Media Converter Single Mode / 1 Port 100Base Fx Media Converter product

    Brand Name:JCOPEL

    Model Number:Fiber Media Converter

    Place of Origin:China

    ...1310nm Ethernet Fiber Media Converter Single Mode / 1 Port 100Base Fx Media Converter 10/100M,10/100/1000M remote manageable fiber media converters cover all functions of non-manageable fiber media converter including variety of data...

    JC OPTO-ELECTRONICS CO., LIMITED
    Active Member

    Hongkong

    Buy cheap N*RJ45 + M*Fiber 10 100base Tx To 100base Fx Media Converter IEEE802.3 IEEE802.3X product

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:OP-ECxx1xxx-NM-xx

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    .../100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Media Converter IEEE802.3 ,IEEE802.3X Item Super Mini Fiber Media Converter Model No. OP-ECxx1xxx-NM-xx Description N*RJ45+M*Fiber 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Card Type Overview...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap FX Series product

    Brand Name:MITSUBISHI

    Model Number:Mitsubishi Melsec FX Series

    Place of Origin:Made in Japan

    It is now over 30 years since Mitsubishi Electric launched the first compact PLC on the European market. Since then Mitsubishi has become the world market leader in this sector, with over 10 million of its compact controller installations to its credit. ...

    Rich Green Automation Co, ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Mini 10/100/1000Base-TX to 1000Base-FX Media Converter with 5~12V DC product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:FiberRoad

    Model Number:FR200-203-M805

    ...-203-M805 Key Features ●10/100/1000Base-TX UTP to 1000Base-FX fiber media convertion ●Support IEEE802.3U,IEEE802.3z, 1000Base-TX/FX standards ● Choice of SC, BiDi or other connectors for multimode...

    Shenzhen Fiberroad Technology Co.,ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Mini 10/100/1000Base-TX to 1000Base-FX Media Converter with DIP switches, LFP, 5~12VDC product

    Place of Origin:China

    Model Number:MC1001

    ... 10/100/1000Base-TX to 1000Base-FX (also can be forced to 100Base-FX) media converter is fully compliant with IEEE802.3U, IEEE802.3z 1000Base-TX/FX protocols. The converter supports auto MDI-MDIX function...

    CCOM Technology Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Fujian

    Buy cheap 1000M 1 fiber ports to 1 port 10/100/1000M TX POE media converter product

    Brand Name:Nufiber

    Model Number:NF-PSE5201G

    Place of Origin:China(mainland)

    ... media converter Description: NuFiber’s NF-PSE5201G series Media Converter are 10/100/1000Base T/TX to 1000Base FX Power over Ethernet(PoE) devices that serve as Power Sourcing Equipment(PSE).which allows the converter to...

    Shenzhen Nufiber Systems Technology Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 2km 1310nm Fiber Media Converters - 100Base-FX, LC Multimode sfp media converter product

    Brand Name:fiber media converter

    Model Number:converter

    Place of Origin:China

    ...2km 1310nm Fiber Media Converter - 100Base-FX, LC Multimode Description: This product supports IEEE802.3UI 100Base-Tx/Fx protocol, as well as full duplex and half duplex mode. The transmission media adopts Cat5...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 2km 1310nm Fiber Media Converter - 100Base-FX, LC Multimode sfp converter fiber optic media converters product

    Brand Name:Media Converter

    Model Number:Media Converter

    Place of Origin:China

    ...2km 1310nm Fiber Media Converter - 100Base-FX, LC Multimode More detail informations please kindly contact : sales@huigoooptic.com huigoooptic.com Description: This product supports IEEE802.3UI 100Base-Tx/Fx protocol, as well as...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 10/100/1000M Dual fiber media converter product

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Brand Name:OPPTON or OEM customer's brand

    Model Number:OPC-MC-SFP-100M

    ... converter card is fast Ethernet media converter. It can be inserted into rack-mount chassis or inserted into standalone shell. The converter mediates between a 10/100/1000 Base-TX segment and a 1000Base-FX segment...

    Oppton Communication Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0