Sign In | Join Free | My pickjoomla.com
pickjoomla.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Shoes & Accessories > Special Purpose Shoes >

Corning Fiber Patch Cables

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    corning fiber patch cables

    All corning fiber patch cables wholesalers & corning fiber patch cables manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide corning fiber patch cables products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 1796 products from corning fiber patch cables Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC Simplex 2.0mm PVC 9/125 Corning Fiber product

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GZ-Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC Simplex 2.0mm PVC 9/125 Corning Fiber The 9/125μm single mode fiber patch cable meets RoHS compliant, and all cables are 100% optically tested for insertion loss to ensure high quality, it is...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap GYTY53 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable , Steel Wire Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable product

    Brand Name:Qingying or QY

    Model Number:GYTY53 Outdoor Fiber Optic cable 96 cores loose tube fiber optic cable

    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    ...GYTY53 Outdoor Fiber Optic cable 96 cores loose tube fiber optic cable Technical Data Item Single mode Multi mode Splicing Type UPC APC PC Insertion Loss

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 50 125 Fiber Optic Cable Various Color , 3M Multiplex LC ST Fiber Patch Cable product

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:SC/APC Fiber Optic Pigtail

    Place of Origin:China

    ... 125 Fiber Optic Cable Various Color , 3M Multiplex LC ST Fiber Patch Cable Fiber Optic Pigtail is important of optical network.they have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. The Fiber...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap OM3 aqua duplex optical jumper FC/UPC-LC/UPC corning fiber LSZH cable jacket product

    Brand Name:CY

    Model Number:FC-LC OM3 DX Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:shenzhen china

    ...OM3 aqua duplex optical jumper,FC/UPC-LC/UPC, corning fiber,LSZH cable jacket ►Features: Low insertion loss, high return loss Small, light, high dense connection Standard exact ...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Lc To Lc Fiber Patch Cable Single Mode / Corning Fiber Patch Cords High Credibility product

    Brand Name:SMD

    Model Number:LC-LC SM DX 3mm Armored blue 3M Fiber optic patch cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ... PVC (OFNR) Patch Cable Features Low insertion loss, high return loss Durability:≤0.2dB after 1000cycles High credibility and stability Good in repeatability and exchangeability Applications Testing equipment FTTX+LAN Optical fiber CATV Telecommunication...

    Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Duplex 8 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cables LC UPC Multimode Fiber Optic Breakout Cable product

    Brand Name:ESTEL

    Model Number:12FMPOXXOM3

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China (Mainland)

    Quality Certification We are dedicated to providing customers with the outstanding, standards-compliant products and services. ESTEL has passed many quality system verifications, like ISO9001 and RoHS, established an internationally standardized quality ...

    Tianjin Estel Electronic Science and Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Custom Duplex Multimode SC To SC Fiber Patch Cable , Fiber Optic Jumper Cables product

    Brand Name:H-LIN

    Model Number:SC-SC MM DX

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ...Telecommunication networks, Data processing networks 4. Wide-Area Networks(WANs) Product Description: Fiber Patch Cord (Fiber Patch Cable or Fiber jumper) is an fiber cable that has fiber connectors installed on one or both ends. General use of these cable

    H-Lin International Group Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Buy cheap SM LC to MM LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Mode Conditioning Fiber Patch Cable - 1 Meter product

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:SM LC-MM LC

    Place of Origin:China

    ... LC to MM LC Mode Conditioning Fiber Patch Cable - 1 Meter Mode conditioning cables are used when a gigabit 1000Base-LX router or switch has been installed into a multimode network. These cables are fully compliant with IEEE...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Anti Tension Corning Fiber Patch Cords For FTTH Solution / Access Network product

    Brand Name:Horizon

    Model Number:SM-LCU-FCU-SX-HT- PVC

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Mode Fiber Optic Cable The 9/125μm single mode fiber optic cable meets RoHS compliant, and all cables are 100% optically tested for insertion loss to ensure high quality, it is very cost-effective for network cabling...

    Wuhan Horizon Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Buy cheap Gray Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 3 mm Outer Diameter For Indoor product

    Brand Name:New Light

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Indoor Singlemode Duplex Fiber Cable Gray color Dimater 3mm for Patch cord use Introduction: The fibers, 250μm, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled ...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap Pre terminated 32 fiber break out SC to SC Fanout patch cable product

    Brand Name:DYSFO

    Model Number:Pre terminated 32 fiber break out SC to SC Fanout

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ... SC Fanout patch cable Connector type:SC Diameter:Main trunk 6.5mm, break out part 0.9mm Jacket material:LSZH/PVC for option Insertion loss:<0.3dB Return loss:>55dB Fiber Brand:YOFC, Corning, OFS Cable Length:Customized...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC - SC With Simplex Beige Housing Orange / Corning Fiber Cable product

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:SCSC-MMSX-30-2mm

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    ... Cable LSZH Corning Fiber Fiber jumper (also called optical fiber connector) have connectors on both ends, used to achieve the optical path movable connected; If only one end with connectors called pigtail. Optical fiber jumper (Optical Fiber Patch...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cords LC-LC SC FC ST 4Core 6Core MM SM Armoured Optic Fiber Patch Cables product

    Brand Name:Neutral

    Model Number:LC/LC

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    ...Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cords LC-LC SC FC ST 4Core 6Core MM SM Armoured Optic Fiber Patch Cables Ferrule:Zirconia cramic ferrule,long life connectors in and out Fiber: Corning 50/125 G652D singlemode fiber,stable transmission...

    Crown Netcom Technology Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap SC to SC Optical Fiber Patch Cable DX OM4 Patch Cord , UPC / APC Ferrule End Face product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:SunyKing

    ...SC to SC Optical Fiber Patch Cable DX OM4 Patch Cord , UPC / APC Ferrule End Face Quick Detail: SC-SC DX OM4 50/125μm Fiber Cable Low insertion loss, high return loss User friendly, compact size...

    Sunyking Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 2 Cores Armored Fiber Patch Cables Waterproof Indoor / Outdoor for Harsh Environment product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:FOCONEC

    Model Number:Armoured Waterproof Patch Cord

    ...Cores Armored Fiber Patch Cables Waterproof Indoor / Outdoor for Harsh Environment Quick Detail: Waterproof fiber optic patch cord 2 cores armoured waterproof cable SC, FC, ST or LC connectors pre-terminated Indoor/outdoor used Black PE sheath...

    QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
    Active Member

    Shandong

    Buy cheap APC Polish Type 3.0mm FC Duplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable PVC Sheath Fiber Patch Cable product

    Brand Name:FOCC

    Model Number:9099

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Mode Fiber Optic Cable PVC Sheath Fiber Patch Cable This is Duplex Singlemode FC Fiber Optic Patch Cables are widely using in telecommunication connected in the data center, we as factory mainly exporting Fiber Optic Connectivity products which are fiber...

    FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap LC/APC-LC/APC SM Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, PVC/LSZH Outer Jacket,G652D Fiber Optical Cable product

    Brand Name:HG or OEM

    Model Number:LC/APC-LC/APC SM Duplex

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    ... Fast Turn Around Same-Day Manufacturing Available Product Description LC/APC-LC/APC SM Duplex Fiber Patch Cable Quick Detail: Name:LC/APC-LC/APC SM Duplex Fiber Patch Cable Connector: FC, LC, ST, SC, MTRJ,

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Fibermi Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC, LC Fiber Patch Cables product

    Categories:Fiber Optic Pach Cord

    Country/Region:china

    ...Fibermi provides high quality kinds of LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord and LC Fiber Patch Cables. These Fiber Opitc Jumpers are suitable for the demands of high speed data transmission etc. 100% tested ...

    Shenzhen Fibermi Communication Co.,LTD.
    Active Member

    Buy cheap Single Mode / Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Electronic Link Fiber Optical Pigtail product

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:OP-SCFCAPC-SM

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Electronic Link Fiber Optical Pigtail Features: Used for linking the equipment and components in the fiber-optic network We supply single mode, multiple modes, simplex and duplex fiber patch cords Insertion loss: ≤0.2dB Patch...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap APC Corning  Fiber Optic Cable , Single Mode Fiber Jumpers 9 / 125 2.0MM product

    Brand Name:FOMS/OEM

    Model Number:FOMS

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...SC / APC - SC / APC Optical Fiber PatchCord Duplex LSZH Singlemode 9 / 125 2.0MM Description: Our SC enhanced patch cords supplied with a short boot are ideal for high density applications with tight space requirements...

    Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0