Sign In | Join Free | My pickjoomla.com
pickjoomla.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Electronic Components & Supplies > EL Products >

Catalyst 2960 Power Consumption

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    catalyst 2960 power consumption

    All catalyst 2960 power consumption wholesalers & catalyst 2960 power consumption manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide catalyst 2960 power consumption products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 169 products from catalyst 2960 power consumption Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap 2 X 10G SFP Uplinks Cisco Catalyst 2960 Switch , Cisco Stackable Switches 2960 product

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:WS-C2960XR-48TD-I

    Place of Origin:USA/CHINA

    ... - Gigabit Ethernet Switch · 2 x 10G SFP Uplinks · FlexStack-Plus Stacking (Optional) · IP Lite · Layer 3 · Managed Cisco Catalyst WS-C2960XR-48TD-I Switches are Forty eight (48) 10/100/1000 Ethernet Gigabit ports and...

    World Connection Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap WS-C2960X-24TD-L Ethernet Network Switch LAN Base Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE product

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:WS-C2960X-24TD-L

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Cisco WS-C2960X-24TD-L Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE Ethernet Switch LAN Base WS-C2960X-24TD-L Overview Cisco Catalyst 2960X Series 24 ports LAN Base stackable switch is comprised of 24 Ethernet 10/100...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Buy cheap Cisco Original Catalyst 2960 24 Port Switch Gigabyte Network Switch WS-C2960G-24TC-L product

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:WS-C2960G-24TC-L

    Place of Origin:USA

    ...Cisco Original Catalyst 2960 24 Port Switch Gigabyte Network Switch WS-C2960G-24TC-L Product Information of WS-C2960G-24TC-L Cisco Catalyst 2960 series switches support voice, video, data, and highly secure access. They also...

    TIANYIDA TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hong Kong

    Buy cheap WS-C3750G-24TS-S Used Catalyst Switch 24 10/100/1000 Ports No - Stacking product

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:WS-C3750G-24TS-S

    Place of Origin:US / CN / MY / MX

    ...-C3750G-24TS-S refurbished switch 24 10/100/1000 ports and 4 SFP ports uplink The Cisco Catalyst 3750 Series is available with either the IP Base image or the IP Services image...

    Zheng Hong Trade Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap 1000BASE-T Single Mode SFP Optical Transceiver / Module GLC-T product

    Brand Name:SOGOO

    Place of Origin:China

    Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP Optical Transceiver Module GLC-T Cisco GLC-T is a 1000BASE-T SFP for Copper Networks. The 1000BASE-T SFP operates on standard Category 5 unshielded twisted pair copper cabling of up to 100m (328 ft) link length. Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP ...

    SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap CISCO  WS-C2960X-24TS-L   Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE, 4 x 1G SFP, LAN Base Gigabit switches on the second floor product

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:WS-C2960X-24TS-L

    ... business operations with intelligent services and a range of advanced Cisco IOS® Software features. Figure 1. A Cisco Catalyst 2960-X Series

    wuhanyouweiwangluokejiyouxiangongsi
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Buy cheap Ethernet Interfaces Cisco 2960 24 Port Gigabit Switch , Cisco Catalyst 2960 24 Port Switch product

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:WS-C2960+24TC-L

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Cisco Catalyst Switch WS-C2960+24TC-L , Cisco 2960 series 24 port lan base switch Specification Part Number : Cisco WS-C2960+24TC-L Feature: Catalyst 2960 Plus 24 10/100 + 2T/SFP LAN Base Description : Cisco Catalyst 2960...

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    Active Member

    Hongkong

    Buy cheap Cisco Switch WS-C2960-48TT-L - Cisco Catalyst 2960-48TT - Switch - 48 Ports - Managed - Rack-Mountable product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:WS-C2960-48TT-L

    Model Number:WS-C2960-48TT-L

    ... New Sealed, in new box Delivery Detail: 1-3days after receipt of your payment Summary Cisco Catalyst 2960 Series Intelligent Ethernet Switches are a new family of fixed-configuration standalone devices that provide desktop...

    YH Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap WS-C2960-24PC-L Cisco catalyst 2960 switches with POE product

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:WS-C2960-24PC-L

    Place of Origin:china

    ... Warranty 4.Competitive price and Fast delivery Original and 100% Genuine Cisco Switch WS-C2960-24LT-L Catalyst 2960 24 10/100 (8 PoE)+ 2 1000BT LAN Base Image- - - Switch Type LAN Base:Fast Ethernet Switching...

    Shanghai Cisan Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Shanghai

    Buy cheap Cisco Catalyst 2960S-24TS-L Switch 4 SFP LAN Base product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:WS-C2960S-24TS-L

    ...Series: Cisco Catalyst 2960-S Series Switches Status: In Stock Release Date: 15-MAR-2010 Power Consumption: Measured 100% Throughput of 27 Watts Dimensions (HxWxD): 1.75 x 17.5 x 12.4 in. (4.5 x 44.5 x 29.9 cm.) ...

    Blazing Networks Limited
    Active Member

    HongKong

    Buy cheap IEEE 802.3af Fastest Network Switch 24 Port WS C2960 24TC L Catalyst 2960 PLUS product

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:WS-C2960+24TC-L

    Place of Origin:HK CN

    ... 24 Port WS C2960 24TC L Catalyst 2960 PLUS • 24 10/100 Fast Ethernet ports • Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) and 1000BASE-T Gigabit Ethernet uplinks • IEEE 802.3af-compliant Power over Ethernet (PoE) • LAN...

    Tianyida Technologies Limited
    Active Member

    Hong Kong

    Buy cheap Cisco switch WS-C2960-24PC-L Cisco catalyst 2960 series switch product

    Place of Origin:USA

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:WS-C2960-24PC-L

    ...-LCisco catalyst 2960 series switch Catalyst 2960 24 10/100 PoE + 2 T/SFP LAN Base Image Specifications Device Type Switch - 24 ports - Managed Enclosure Type Rack-mountable - 1U Ports 24 x 10/100 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP Power...

    Century Information Technology Co. Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap CISCO CATALYST 2960S-48TS-L - SWITCH - 48 PORTS - MANAGED - RACK-MOUNTABLE product

    Categories:Cisco Catalyst Switch

    Telephone:021-33681535

    Country/Region:china

    ... operation Cisco Catalyst 2960-S series switches, designed and engineered by Cisco, provide optimum power saving, low power operations for industry best-in-class power management, and power consumption capabilities. The Cisco Catalyst 2960-S ports are...

    Shanghai Chancenetworks Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Shanghai

    Buy cheap Cisco Catalyst 2960 WS-C2960-24TT-L 24-Port 10/100 Managed Switch w/(2) 1000Mbps product

    Categories:Intel Xeon E5 2600 v3

    Telephone:495680494

    Country/Region:china

    ...: (1) Cisco Catalyst 2960 WS-C2960-24TT-L Switch Specifications: Manufacturer: Cisco Model: WS-C2960-24TT-L Operating Temp: 23 to 104 F (-5 to 40 C) IPv4 IGMP Groups: 255 Packets per second (Mpps): 6.6 Max Watt Power Consumption: 75...

    dougdeals company
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap CISCO2911-SEC/K9 Cisco 2900 Series Integrated Services Routers Cisco Integrated Services Routers product

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:CISCO2911-SEC/K9

    Place of Origin:POLAND, SINGAPORE

    Cisco® 2900 Series Integrated Services Routers build on 25 years of Cisco innovation and product leadership. The new platforms are architected to enable the next phase of branch-office evolution, providing rich media collaboration and virtualization to ...

    Femrice (China) Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Buy cheap CISCO2911-SEC/K9 Cisco 2900 Series Integrated Services Routers Cisco Integrated Services Routers product

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:CISCO2911-SEC/K9

    Place of Origin:POLAND, SINGAPORE

    Cisco® 2900 Series Integrated Services Routers build on 25 years of Cisco innovation and product leadership. The new platforms are architected to enable the next phase of branch-office evolution, providing rich media collaboration and virtualization to ...

    Femrice (China) Technology Co., Ltd
    Site Member

    Beijing

    Buy cheap 2960 series 24 port cisco poe switch WS-C2960-24PC-L product

    Place of Origin:Beijing

    Brand Name:cisco

    Model Number:WS-C2960-24PC-L

    ...-C2960-24PC-L Feature: Catalyst 2960 24 10/100 PoE + 2 T/SFP LAN Base Image (1)General specifications Manufacturer Cisco Manufacturer Part # WS-C2960-24PC-L Cost Central Item # 10118793 Product Description Cisco Catalyst 2960-24PC-L - Switch - managed...

    Singta Trading Limited
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Buy cheap Cisco WS-C4503-E Catalyst 3-Slot Chassis product

    Place of Origin:USA

    Brand Name:cisco

    Model Number:WS-C4503-E

    ... manageability through simplified operations. With forward and backward compatibility spanning multiple generations, the new Catalyst 4503-E Switch Chassis provides exceptional investment protection and deployment flexibility to meet the evolving needs...

    Shenzhen Starvanq Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Cisco Catalyst 2960X Series Switches product

    Categories:Cisco Catalyst Switch

    Telephone:+86-10-82830461

    Country/Region:china

    ... hardware replacement Cisco Catalyst 2960-XR models also offer: Power resiliency with optional dual field-replaceable power supplies IP Lite Cisco IOS software with dynamic routing and Layer 3 features C1-C2960X-48FPD-L Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE...

    Topnetlink Technology Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap Cisco Catalyst 2960X Series Switches product

    Categories:Cisco Catalyst Switch

    Country/Region:china

    ... hardware replacement Cisco Catalyst 2960-XR models also offer: Power resiliency with optional dual field-replaceable power supplies IP Lite Cisco IOS software with dynamic routing and Layer 3 features C1-C2960X-48FPD-L Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE...

    hkcskj limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Inquiry Cart 0