Sign In | Join Free | My pickjoomla.com
pickjoomla.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    1000base lh sfp

    All 1000base lh sfp wholesalers & 1000base lh sfp manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 1000base lh sfp products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 1834 products from 1000base lh sfp Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap Sfp 1g T 1000base-T Sfp Optical Transceiver Rj45 For Ge And Fc product

    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

    Model Number:COPPER SFP-T

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...Sfp 1g T 1000base-T Sfp Optical Transceiver Rj45 For Ge And Fc Features ● Data rate 155M/622M/1.25G/2.5G ● 850nm/1310nm/1550nm laser diode transmitter ● PIN/APD photodiode receiver ● SFP MSA package with duplex LC...

    Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Cisco GLC-LH-SM= Optical Transceiver Module 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km product

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:GLC-LH-SM=

    Place of Origin:USA

    ... Module 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km Module Product Information Description: 1000BASE-BX10-D upstream bidirectional single fiber; with DOM. 1000BASE-BX10-D and 1000BASE-BX10-U SFP for Single-Fiber Bidirectional Applications The 1000BASE-BX-D and 1000BASE...

    TIANYIDA TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hong Kong

    Buy cheap GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE Optical Transceiver Module , Genuine Cisco  LX/LH SFP Transceiver product

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:GLC-LH-SMD=

    Place of Origin:USA

    ... Cisco GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE Transceiver Module LX/LH SFP Transceiver Cisco GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP is made for Both Multimode and Single-Mode Fibers. The 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP, compatible with the IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-LX standard...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Buy cheap 1000BASE GE SFP LC Connector LX LH Transceiver Fiber Optic Module GLC-LH -SM product

    Brand Name:HiLink

    Model Number:HL - GLC - LH - SM

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,Guangdong ,China

    ...1000BASE GE SFP LC Connector LX LH Transceiver Fiber Optic Module GLC-LH -SM We supply wide range of high quality optical transceivers and passive CWDM/DWDM Mux/...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Optical Transceivers 10km Low Power Dissipation product

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:TS-SF-1312-10D

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...-RGD Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver PRODUCT FEATURES 1. Up to 1.25Gb/s data links 2. FP laser transmitter and PIN photo-detector 3. Up to 10km on 9/125µm SMF 4. Hot-pluggable SFP footprint...

    Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Extreme Networks SFP Fiber Module 1000BASE-LX / LH , SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver product

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GS-1231-L1CD

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Extreme Networks SFP Fiber Module 1000BASE-LX / LH , SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver GEZHI SFP optics have a Transceiving side (Tx) and a receiving side (Rx). The Transceiver has a laser which communicates ...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 850nm 1.25G SFP Optical Multimode Transceiver Module 1000BASE-SX SFP-GIG-SX product

    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

    Model Number:PTR-8012L-C

    Place of Origin:China

    ...850nm 1.25G SFP Optical Multimode Transceiver Module 1000BASE-SX SFP-GIG-SX Specifications: P/N SFP-GIG-SX Datarate 1.25Gb/s Wavelength 850nm Distance 300M Transmitter VCSEL Receiver PIN Media MMF DDM/...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 1000BASE-T SFP CISCO Compatible Transceivers for RJ-45 Connector GLC-T product

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:GLC-T-A

    ...1000BASE-T SFP CISCO Compatible Transceivers for RJ-45 Connector GLC-T Specification: P/N GLC-T-A Datarate 10/100/1000BASE or 1000BASE Distance 100M Media 0.1 (UTP-5) DDM/DOM Digital (optional) Connector RJ-45 Application GE/FC Operating ...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap RJ-45 Sfp Optical Transceiver GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module product

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:GLC-T=

    Place of Origin:MY

    ... GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-T is a 1000BASE-T SFP for Copper Networks. The 1000BASE-T SFP operates on standard Category 5 unshielded twisted pair copper cabling of up to 100m (328 ft) link length. Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP modules support...

    Tianyida Technologies Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Hong Kong

    Buy cheap HP Compatible J4860C 1000BASE-LH SFP Transceiver product

    Categories:SFP Transceiver

    Telephone:+86 512 6592 2701

    Country/Region:china

    ... Description: HP compatible 1000BASE-LH SFP Transceiver,1550nm,SMF,80km,LC connector Our Guarantee Optcore is a leading supplier of HP compatible J4860C 1000BASE-LH SFP transceiver. All our HP compatible J4860C 1000BASE-LH SFP transceiver are manufactured...

    Optcore Technology Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap Cisco Linksys MGBLH1 Compatible 1000BASE-LH SFP 1310nm 40km Transceiver product

    Categories:SFP+ Optical Module

    Telephone:954039834

    Country/Region:china

    ...Cisco Linksys MGBLH1 Compatible 1000BASE-LH SFP 1310nm 40km Transceiver SFP 1000Base(1.25G) 40km 1310nm 0 reviews Product Code: MGBLH1 Cozlink Price: US$12.00 Shipping Costs: US$...

    cozlink company
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap Cisco Compatible GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module with DOM Support 1310nm 10km dual LC/PC Connector product

    Brand Name:Macroreer

    Model Number:MC-SFP-LX

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX / LH Cisco Compatible SFP Fiber Channel Transceivers 1.25G GLC-LH-SMD Description: Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range and DOM...

    ShenZhen Macroreer E-Business Co.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 10/100/1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Single fiber single mode Transceiver ethernet sfp modules copper transceivers product

    Brand Name:copper sfp

    Model Number:1000M SFP

    Place of Origin:China

    ...1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver ethernet sfp modules copper transceivers 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver ProductDetails Cisco Genuine SFP-LX Vendor Name SOPO Form Type SFP Max Data Rate 1000Mbps Wavelength 1310nm Max...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Cisco compatible,1000Base-LH,1.25G 1310nm 40km SFP trasceiver, SFP-GE-LH ,DDM,dual LC connector product

    Brand Name:Opmedia

    Place of Origin:Chian

    ... laser transmitter and PIN photo-detector. Up to 40km reach distance 1310nm wavelength Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Duplex LC pluggable optical interface Low power dissipation Metal enclosure, for lower EMI RoHS...

    Shenzhen Opmedia Tech Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Buy cheap HOT!!!!  GLC-ZX-SM-RGD 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module THE BEST PRICE!!! product

    Brand Name:oem

    Model Number:GLC-ZX-SM-RGD

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... connector GLC-LX-SM-RGD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, industrial Ethernet, dual LC/PC connector GLC-ZX-SM-RGD 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module for SMF...

    Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Buy cheap GE LC Connector LX / LH SFP Transceiver Module 1310nm 20km GLC-LH-SM product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Rollball

    Model Number:GLC-LH-SM

    ... Connector LX / LH SFP Transceiver Module 1310nm 20km GLC-LH-SM Features l Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation l 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 20km transmission l Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF...

    Rollball Comm-tech Co. Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap MMF Cisco Gigabit Ethernet Gbic Sfp Modules ,1000base Sx Sfp Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD= product

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD=

    Place of Origin:Malaysia

    ...Cisco SFP Modules GLC-SX-MMD= 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm Description (1) Specifications: Model no.: Cisco SFP modules GLC-SX-MMD= Feature: 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM Manafacture country: USA, Malaysia...

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    Active Member

    Hongkong

    Buy cheap 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver RJ45 product

    Brand Name:SFP

    Model Number:SFP

    Place of Origin:China

    ...1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver ProductDetails Cisco Genuine SFP-LX Vendor Name HuiGoo Form Type SFP Max Data Rate 1000Mbps Wavelength 1310nm Max Cable Distance 10km Interface LC duplex Optical Components ...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 1000base BIDI SFP Transceiver 1310nm FP Laser / Pin Photo Detector , 20KM Transmission With SMF product

    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Brand Name:SOT

    Model Number:SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver

    ...1000base BIDI SFP Transceiver 1310nm FP Laser / Pin Photo Detector , 20KM Transmission With SMF Specifications compatible OEM /ODM 1.25Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver, 20KM Reach 1 Feature 1.1 1310nmFPlaser and PINphoto detector 1.2 Meet SFP MSA and SFF...

    Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Buy cheap 1000Base-LX SFP 1310nm 10KM (GLC-LH-SM) product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:10Gtek

    Model Number:GLC-LH-SM

    ...Description: The IEEE 802.3z standard includes 1000BASE-SX for transmission over multi-mode fiber, 1000BASE-LX for transmission over single-mode fiber, 100BASE-FX is a version of Fast Ethernet over ...

    10Gtek Transceivers Co., LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0